Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/28/2021
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
58
5/25/2021 - 5/25/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 0 0 35.32 $10,237.86
2 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 0 0 35.52 $6,204.76
3 Vincent Lambrecht CATWALK HARRY AES 0 0 37.1 $4,653.57
4 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY 0 0 38.41 $3,102.38
5 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH SF 0 0 38.89 $1,861.43
6 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 0 4 38.05 $1,396.07
7 Marthe Heudens LINGUINI DE LA POMME 0 4 38.66 $930.71
8 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 0 4 40.97 $775.60
9 Cyril Cools GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 0 8 36.47 $620.48
10 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X KWPN 1 $620.48
11 Wilm Vermeir HOTSHOT 4 $310.24
12 Laura Renwick ARKUGA 4 $310.24
13 Mariano Martinez Bastida CLEARTOON 4 $122.14
14 Marvin Schwarzbach HYZARONA 4 $122.14
15 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 4 $122.14
16 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 4
17 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' OS 5
18 Christophe Vanderhasselt ANGELIKA HERO Z BWP 5
19 Benny Naessens MISTRAL VAN DE VOGELZANG 5
20 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CHICCA BLUE 3 5
21 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER 5
22 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 5
23 Robinson Maupiler MONCLER VAN OVERIS BWP 8
24 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 8
25 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VAN DE ROSTAL 8
26 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 8
27 Constant Van Paesschen VERONESE TEAMJOY BWP 8
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z SF 8
29 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 8
30 Gaetan Stalpaert LARGO DE BRINCO SF 8
31 Skye Higgin BROOKLYN DE LARQUEY 8
32 Toshiki Masui JERICHO S 8
33 Charlotte Bettendorf DISPO CECE 8
34 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 8
35 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE SF 8
36 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 8
37 Peter Burri DUBAI 64 SBS 9
38 James Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX 9
39 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR BWP 9
40 Cecilie Hatteland COBALTE DU SOLEIL 9
41 Jeroen Appelen NITOUCHE V / H HULSTENHOF 9
42 Sanne Thijssen GENASIS 9
43 Maxime Harmegnies MAKO DE LAUBRY BELGIAN WA 10
44 Dan Kremer CASSCINI CASQUELET 13
45 Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH 14
46 Ping-Yang Hsieh JUST ENERGIE 20
47 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE Ret
47 Emil Hallundbaek PARIS Ret
47 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z SWB Ret
47 Maureen Bonder CHAYAN Z Ret
47 Charlotte Spaas Levallois JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER Ret
47 Bart Anthonissen NAUWSIKA VAN DE PEREBOOM Ret
47 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO Ret
47 Bart Clarys LOUISIANO VAN HET BLONDVE Ret
47 Sophie Dalm GOUVERNANTE VDL Eli
47 Paloma Barcelo HISTORY Ret
47 Felix Hassmann CARLA Ret
47 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE OLDBG Ret