Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BONHEIDEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/29/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
62
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niels Bruynseels LADY CRACOTTE SF 0 0 41.12 $9,815.27
2 Leina Benkhraba CHER V 0 0 43.08 $5,948.64
3 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO KWPN 0 4 40.28 $4,461.48
4 Eric Lamaze JEWEL 8 HOLST 0 4 41.66 $2,974.32
5 David McPherson DIRKA DES BRUMES BWP 0 4 41.95 $1,784.59
6 Sophie Dalm HH GYPSY SBS 0 4 42.29 $1,338.44
7 Nick Vrins HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF HANN 0 4 44.33 $892.29
8 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM BWP 0 5 50.34 $743.58
9 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF BWP 0 5 50.65 $594.86
10 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 0 8 41.72 $594.86
11 Brieanne Dofort EAGLE EYE VDP OLDBG 0 8 46.47 $297.43
12 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL KWPN 1 $297.43
13 Nayel Nassar LUTZ BWP 1 $120.41
14 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY WESTPHALIA 2 $120.41
15 Katharina Offel ETNA SF 4 $120.41
16 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN 4 $120.41
17 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 4
18 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN 4
19 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY HOLST 4
20 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA SF 4
21 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 4
22 Eoin McMahon LEICESTER SF 4
23 Samy Colman EM ENERGIE VIVALDI DU CRANN 4
24 El Ghali Boukaa UGOLINO DU CLOS SF 4
25 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE SF 5
26 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS BWP 5
27 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY KWPN 5
28 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET AWHA 5
29 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z 5
30 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD ZANG 8
31 Thierry Goffinet AAGJE DE BIOAGRICO 8
32 Ali Al Ahrach IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF SBS 8
33 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF BWP 8
34 Maud Roosendaal EL DIVO SBS 8
35 Kara Chad VIVA KWPN 8
36 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z HANN 8
37 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV ZANG 9
38 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWP 9
39 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS KWPN 9
40 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE HANN 9
41 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR BWP 9
42 Lamia Laraqui CANCELARA KWPN 10
43 Elias Artoul VA TOUT HOLST 10
44 Cilia Ghaibi BALTICO SBS 10
45 Abbe Burchmore Eames WILANDRI E OLDBG 12
46 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R KWPN 12
47 Jeroen Appelen HICKSTEAD KWPN 13
48 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE OS 13
49 Michael Hughes FORTALEZA 13
50 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z 14
51 Frida Lindgren FERRARI KPWN 14
52 Felipe Moreira Braga JASPER M KWPN 18
53 Mike Lepiemme DOLACINI W BWP 26
54 Andreas Vardinogiannis MERCURY KWPN 27
55 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SWB Ret
55 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z OS Ret
55 Giampiero Garofalo EMO ZANG Ret
55 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z KWPN Ret
55 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z ZANG Ret
55 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY ZANG Ret
61 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE Eli
61 Karim Ghaibi ZAMZAM Eli