Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BISKUPIEC GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
7/15/2022
CSI2* BISKUPIEC - BISKUPIEC, POL
57
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 0 0 36.2 $6,409.28
2 Dawid Skiba LA VULKANO L 0 0 37.13 $5,127.43
3 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 0 37.35 $3,845.57
4 Marek Lewicki ITOULON B 0 0 37.94 $2,563.71
5 Kostas Gaigalas VELVET 0 0 38.39 $1,794.60
6 Jakub Krzyzosiak ILASCHA V&V 0 0 38.78 $1,410.17
7 Martin Rozynek KAMIR RED WINE 0 0 39.1 $1,025.49
8 Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B 0 0 40.03 $769.11
9 Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG 0 0 40.47 $769.11
10 Lukasz Piksa BENEFIS 0 0 40.61 $641.05
11 Gunnar Klettenberg HUNTER 0 0 40.69 $641.05
12 Michal Tyszko COLINERO 0 0 41.34 $641.05
13 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 0 4 37.94 $24.77
14 Jan Bobik FARMER 0 4 39.47 $24.77
15 Kristupas Petraitis IVITA PZHK 0 4 39.57 $24.77
16 Michal Tyszko DIARADO'S DREAM 0 4 40.95
17 Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA 0 4 42.21
18 Anna Arkhipova HEESAMAR 0 4 42.46
19 Martin Rozynek VIVALDI 0 4 43.45
20 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 0 8 37.54
21 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 10 57.29
22 Adam Nicpon FOR FLIX PZHK 1
23 Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET 4
24 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN HOLST 4
25 Laura Martinaviciute MODEST VAN DER EIK 4
26 Tomasz Miskiewicz CASTIGO DE AMOR 4
27 Wojciech Wojcianiec KARDINARD MELLONI 4
28 Andrius Petrovas JUST KANNAN 4
29 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 4
30 Iga Biegalska CANABAZ 4
31 Matas Petraitis NICKO P 5
32 Nerijus Sipaila UNIQUE 5
33 Lena Maruszak JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE 6
34 Andrius Petrovas KENDIS KWPN 8
35 Antoni Strzalkowski CLAPTON 8
36 Piotr Szmytkowski TIGRINA 8
37 Wojciech Wojcianiec CONTHAKKATO 8
38 Nerijus Sipaila CHARALAMBOS JU 8
39 Adam Nicpon ZERO Z 12
40 Matas Petraitis HOLLE 12
41 Julia Blaszczak SHADOWFAX 111 12
42 Wiktoria Jannasz CLICQUOT BELGIAN WA 12
43 Grzegorz Nowak LARCASS CR 12
44 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 16
45 Kristupas Petraitis EARLY BIRD ME 16
46 Dawid Skiba ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF 17
47 Anna Annija Alsina CLEO 20
48 Mateusz Tyszko COLE PORTER 23
49 Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE 27
50 Vincas Civinskas JR QUANTIC 28
51 Marcin Matelski LUGANO 33
52 Rafal Krajewski CONEN GIRL Ret
52 Grzegorz Nowak CASSILAND CR Eli
52 Julia Poschauko CARDIFF Ret
52 Michalina Krzyzynska INDIGO R.T. Ret
52 Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES Ret
52 Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS Ret