Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARCELONA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
11/28/2021
CSI2* BARCELONA - BARCELONA, ESP
56
11/25/2021 - 11/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 0 41.78 $10,237.86
2 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z 0 0 44.49 $6,204.76
3 Tom Favede CAPRICE DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 46.63 $4,653.57
4 Melanie Lemoine Jondet S & L MOTOWN 0 0 48.68 $3,102.38
5 Olivier Camy Sarthy CARLO MOUCHE 0 0 48.8 $1,861.43
6 Pierrick Goudelouff COOKIE DES FORETS 0 0 50.13 $1,396.07
7 Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla MANDORO 'P' 1 0 52.48 $930.71
8 Jesus Garmendia Echevarria CALLIAS 0 4 43.9 $775.60
9 Ruben Gomez Crespo CAELIOS DE ROUMARD 0 4 45.9 $620.48
10 Brice Grugeon DO IT DE CLAMENS 0 4 50.88 $620.48
11 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI 0 4 55.13 $310.24
12 Gautier Lenoir VALKERA D'ANTO BWP 1 5 56.6 $310.24
13 Jesus Torres Garcia NUMERUS 0 8 47.06 $183.21
14 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans SANDANO 2 WESTF 0 Ret $183.21
15 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z 1
16 Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal KING KONG 1
17 Natalia Ramirez Galvez MACAO CDE 4
18 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 4
19 Simon Barthe DELIA MOUCHE 4
20 Marion Trosset KARANTA 4
21 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE BWP 4
22 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST 4
23 Tom Favede COQUERIE COM Z 4
24 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR 4
25 Judith Giguet BETTY DU BUISSON 4
26 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z 4
27 Romain Dreyfus CALIFE DU NEVEZ 5
28 Gianleonardo Murruzzu TAISSA SARDA 5
29 Laura Roquet Puignero DANTELLE D IVRAIE AA 5
30 Aurelien Leroy COREE 8
31 Pierrick Goudelouff BUENO DE LA FOSSE 8
32 Charlotte Slosse DEFI DE BEUSSENT 8
33 Aurelia Pollet ALADINE GESMERAY 8
34 Joel Valles Rosell KRIPTON SC 8
35 Elise Aaserud VITELLIUS DES DAMES 8
36 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF 9
37 Sira Martinez Cullell MANO NEGRA VAN DE BUCXTALE OLDBG 9
38 Aurelien Leroy LONDON D'ALEX 12
39 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON 12
40 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS SF 12
41 Marion Brousse BALINE DE PREUILLY SF 12
42 Raphael Goehrs NINE ONE ONE D'HULSTERLO 12
43 Joaquin Tinao Perez-Miravete VALENCE DE FLEYRES 13
44 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN 14
45 William Ligier De La Prade QUILETTA D SF 14
46 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans BABY BOY DU MURGER 16
47 Clement Dub DELTA DE HUS 17
48 Charlotte Slosse DRAKAR DE RIVERLAND 21
49 Arantza Berasategui Garro BERYLE DE VAINS 24
50 Sylvain Poncet VANDY VERT 29
51 Judith Giguet ELRITE SF Ret
51 Louise Morley LANGGELEDEN KWPN Ret
51 Ibone Ibanez Aldecoa BAMBINO D'ASSEMONT Ret
51 Jesus Torres Garcia FD STABLE CHARLICO Ret
51 Brice Grugeon CASH MOUCHE Eli
51 Laura Benvel CHAMPAGNE CHARLIE Eli