Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BARBIZON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
4/30/2017
CSI2* BARBIZON - BARBIZON, FRA
40
4/28/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC SF 0 0 40.57 $6,446.45
2 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR SF 0 0 40.88 $5,157.16
3 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 0 0 41.2 $3,867.87
4 Syndie Rigaut VINTAG CASTELFORTE BWP 0 4 40.77 $2,578.58
5 Titziana Verrecchia MEDENA SF 1 $1,805.00
6 Nina Mallevaey SOLITUDE AU VENT OS 4 $1,418.74
7 Luc Mariani QUIMERA DEL DUERO SF 4 $1,031.43
8 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE SF 4 $773.57
9 Marc Dilasser SIAMOISE MINOTIERE SCSL 4 $773.57
10 Maxime Harmegnies FOREST GUMP 29 SF 4 $645.16
11 Mike Van Belle C&M HAKUNA MATATA 4 $645.16
12 Laura Klein SCHWEPS DU SOUTRAIT BWP 4 $645.16
13 Nicolas Bost FROMECS LIANDY SF 4
14 Joanne Szabo PSG SIR OS 4
15 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z OLDBG 5
16 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z ZANG 5
17 Dalma Rushdi Malhas DALPHONS V ZANG 5
18 Carla Menon QUOOL DE RIVERLAND KWPN 5
19 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SF 8
20 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES BWP 8
21 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CORDANO SITTE Z SF 8
22 Edouard Le Boux REGATE DE MOULINET ZANG 8
23 Samuel Perriez SEABIRD DU QUESNOY SF 8
24 Emma Meissonnier TIP TOP DES BLES SF 8
25 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 8
26 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN ZANG 8
27 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA DSP 8
28 Florie Laure Etien SAPHIR DU FRELUT SF 9
29 Olivier Bujard EMERAUDE DU RI D'ASSE AES 9
30 Nicolas Layec DINDOCTRO BWP 9
31 Sara Brionne MISTER CHAYOTTES Z KWPN 9
32 Jade Real Del Sarte CARUNO ZANG 12
33 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA KWPN 12
34 Jules Carnejac OSELIA DE LOCJEAN SF 13
35 Alex Rident UCELLO MASSUERE SFA 16
36 Baptiste Couperie SPRINT DU ROUET SF 18
37 Alban Flipo QUIRINO 5 SF Eli
37 Dylan Ringot TIP TOP DES VANS OLDENBGR Eli
37 Yfke Bourget CHEF VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z SF Eli
40 Christophe Barbeau UGO D ARGENT ZANG Ret