Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BALVANERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
3/18/2021
CSI4* BALVANERA - BALVANERA, MEX
49
3/17/2021 - 3/21/2021
1.03
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA BWP 0 0 44.39 $13,431.75
2 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA SF 0 0 44.42 $10,745.40
3 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF 0 0 47.25 $8,059.05
4 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI DSP 0 0 50.93 $5,372.70
5 Rodrigo Lambre CHAPILOT KWPN 0 4 42.28 $3,760.89
6 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF HANN 0 4 44.09 $2,954.99
7 Nikolaj Hein Ruus EBANO BWP 0 4 45.73 $2,149.08
8 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO 0 4 46.93 $1,611.81
9 Antonio Maurer CONNECTICUT OLDBG 0 4 48.6 $1,611.81
10 Charlotte Van Breemen ARCASSIDO 0 8 51.82 $1,343.18
11 Arturo Parada Vallejo VITOT KERVEC 4 $1,343.18
12 Nicolas Pizarro HUBALIA SF 4 $1,343.18
13 Jorge Andres Munoz KINGSLAND III 4 $537.27
14 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO 4
15 Miguel Maron Kahwagi NORTHERN DIAMOND SF 4
16 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro WERIKA 4
17 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA 4
18 Maya Ines Denis Chambon LAS PALMAS Z 4
19 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA 4
20 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE OS 4
21 Carlos Milthaler DOS LUNAS FRANKFURT 4
22 Fabian Sejanes MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 4
23 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS 4
24 Carlos Milthaler CERANO VH DINGENSHOF 4
25 Nicolas Imschenetzky VALENTINO MASSUERE KWPN 4
26 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA SF 4
27 Francisco Mendoza REWARD SINE 5
28 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY SF 8
29 Rodrigo Lambre DI PLEASURE 8
30 Nicolas Pizarro EL DORADO 8
31 Matthew Williams YANDOO PENNSYLVANIA 8
32 Matthew Williams COACHELLA 4 8
33 Nikolaj Hein Ruus BORDEAUX 8
34 Nicole Meyer Robredo CHANEL 12
35 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR KWPN 12
36 Arturo Parada Vallejo SANTA ROSA ZEUS 12
37 Nicolas Imschenetzky RANIA 12
38 Alexandr Imschenetzky SOLAGUAYRE QUIWAY HOLST 12
39 Karime Perez Nunez STAN 12
40 Federico Fernandez TOKAY HANN 12
41 Fabian Sejanes EMIR 14
42 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE KWPN 16
43 Mauricio Neumann Priess COCO DE CHAMBOURG 16
44 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar BP FIRST EDITIONS 16
45 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo CARLSSON 72 20
46 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo PADDINGTON 92 Ret
46 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate INFERNO WESTF Ret
46 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS OS Eli
46 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO Ret