Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BALVANERA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/22/2019
CSI3* BALVANERA - BALVANERA, MEX
53
3/21/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez EASY BLUE WESTF 0 0 48.64 $12,989.21
2 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN 0 0 51.66 $10,391.37
3 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva D'ARTAGNAN KWPN 0 0 52.43 $7,793.52
4 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO 0 4 47.59 $5,195.68
5 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM SF 0 4 48.85 $3,636.98
6 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO WESTF 0 4 51.77 $2,857.63
7 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA OLDBG 0 4 52.05 $2,078.27
8 Alejandro Leonardo Winkler E-MUSE YEK OLDBG 0 4 53.44 $1,558.70
9 Paola Amilibia V.I.P 0 4 54.37 $1,558.70
10 Alonso Mena Samano QUINTUS 88 SF 0 8 50.11 $1,298.92
11 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY WESTF 0 8 52.86 $1,298.92
12 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA KWPN 0 8 54.59 $1,298.92
13 Federico Fernandez GURU 0 8 55.48
14 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ ISH 0 21 67.99
15 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA POLISH WAR 1
16 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA SF 1
17 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA 1
18 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EPICOR DA GANDARINHA 1
19 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli DARISMA VDL KWPN 4
20 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY KWPN 4
21 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE 4
22 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER AA 4
23 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo PADDINGTON 92 DWB 4
24 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD WESTF 4
25 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 4
26 Felipo Godinho Marcondes GOOGLE HANN 4
27 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON BWP 4
28 Nicolas Pizarro SO NICE 4
29 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT 4
30 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE OS 5
31 Manuel Senderos CANABIS R ZANG 5
32 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 5
33 Eduardo Riba Chico DACTAN BWP 5
34 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF 5
35 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES DSP 5
36 Ana Maria Martinez Vazquez NELSON 212 SBS 5
37 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHAPILETTO 5
38 Alejandro Mills COUPE DU ROUET OS 5
39 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA 5
40 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO BWP 5
41 Paola Amilibia JULIETA 8
42 Arturo Parada Vallejo CASSIDY Z 8
43 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK 8
44 Juan Manuel Luzardo DALIEN SWALLY R.P. KWPN 9
45 Felipo Godinho Marcondes CHACJANDRA KWPN 9
46 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV 9
47 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar VELAIR DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 10
48 Maria Jose De La Torre Ramirez ELEXO 13
49 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI KWPN 14
50 Jenefer Teague MOTIVO LS LA SILLA KWPN 15
51 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra CLIO S SLS Ret
51 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia LA BAMBA Ret
53 Greta Matienzo QUINTADOR CH Eli