Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BAINBRIDGE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
1/7/2021
NAT WEF PREMIER - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
37
1/6/2021 - 1/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erynn Ballard WALTER WHITE SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.706 $10,500.00
2 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL BELGIAN SP 0 0 36.901 $7,700.00
3 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF SWEDISH WA 0 0 37.062 $4,550.00
4 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 0 0 38.5 $2,800.00
5 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.626 $2,100.00
6 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON 0 0 39.775 $1,750.00
7 Matthew Boddy CLIFF Z 0 0 40.759 $1,400.00
8 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN ZANG 0 0 42.234 $1,050.00
9 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z AMERICAN W 0 0 44.346 $1,050.00
10 Natalie Dean COCOLINA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 42.437 $700.00
11 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE OLDENBURG 0 4 42.732 $700.00
12 Diego Perez Bilbao MEADOW VALE CRUISE SELLE FRAN 0 8 40.001 $700.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z IRISH SPOR 0 8 40.836
14 McLain Ward CATOKI ZANGERSHEI 0 38 73.329
15 Jessica Leto CIMBURA HOLSTEINER 2
16 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S WARMBLOOD 4
17 Shane Sweetnam BYZANCE MAIL HOLST 4
18 Margie Engle CESNA M SELLE FRAN 4
19 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z WARMBLOOD 4
20 Lillie Keenan CAZAAN ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Spencer Smith FLAIRVONA HOLSTEINER 4
22 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 KWPN 4
23 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO 4
24 Nicholas Dello Joio GELVERA 4
25 Philip McGuane SIMBA DUTCH WARM 4
26 Spencer Smith GRAF COMPLIMENT OLDBG 4
27 Austin Krawitt SANJAY HANOVERIAN 4
28 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL ZCHKS 8
29 Alex Matz DAVIDSON 8
30 Marek Leufkens DUNDEE KWPN 8
31 Austin Krawitt ZAZU DUTCH WARM 8
32 Spencer Smith HOUSTON BWP 8
33 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU BWP 12
34 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY SPANISH SP 19
35 Anna Dryden PIPPA BLUE DUTCH WARM 28
36 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL HANOVERIAN Eli
36 Margie Engle ASTON DES ETISSES KWPN Ret