Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ASTEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/11/2017
CSI2* ASTEN - ASTEN, NED
48
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathijs Van Asten BRUGAL VDL ISH 0 0 37.04 $8,474.86
2 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III 0 0 37.96 $5,136.28
3 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 0 0 38.12 $3,852.21
4 Nicole Caris W DIVA ROSA MFS HOLST 0 0 38.74 $2,568.14
5 Eric Van der Vleuten Jr CASANTOS HANOVERIAN 0 0 41.99 $1,540.88
6 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY KWPN 0 4 42.4 $1,155.66
7 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO WESTF 0 8 43.55 $770.44
8 Jessica Mendoza CONSTANCE KWPN 0 12 44.47 $642.03
9 Robbert Ehrens ELEGANTO KWPN 1 $513.62
10 Niels Tacken CHENNA Z KWPN 4 $513.62
11 Adir Abreu Junior DALI T ZANG 4 $256.81
12 Piet Raijmakers VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS DUTCH WARM 4 $256.81
13 Antonio Alfonso DARDINO KWPN 4
14 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 4
15 Alisa Danilova QUINLAN 2 BWP 4
16 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HOLST 4
17 James Billington VDL BALTIC BWB 4
18 Michel Hendrix ERETTO KWPN 4
18 Jens Nijs HARENA VAN DE ROSTAL WARMBLOOD 4
20 Joy Lammers ERKA BWP 4
21 Henk Van De Pol GRISON VD BISSCHOP KWPN 5
22 Fidel Segovia JACK BWP 5
23 Jasmine Chen NINYON 5
24 Miranda Harrington BELLISIMA OS 5
25 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL KWPN 5
26 Jennifer Goddard ECLIPS BWP 6
27 Gabriel Coumans COCO BLUE DE LUI KWPN 8
28 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z KWPN 8
29 Erika Lickhammer UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL ZANG 8
30 Emma Tallberg DOLCE VITA CROSBY SF 9
31 Kotayba Aldughli GUCCI TEAM SPIRIT HOLST 9
32 Tomas Couve-Correa UXANN DES LOGES BWP 9
33 Mark Martens EXCUSE ME SF 9
34 Marco Jaspers ALONSO KWPN 9
35 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO KWPN 9
36 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II KWPN 10
37 Sabischy Hassler RAINO DU JARDIN KWPN 10
38 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA 12
39 Stijn Van der Velden COMPROMIS KWPN 12
40 Tristan Marchal SAMBUCCA KWPN 13
41 Bart Lips BENT OLDBG 16
42 Boy Peels DAVITO Z KWPN 17
43 Niels Bulthuis CONBOY ZANG Eli
43 John Steeghs HERMAN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE HOLST Eli
45 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP Ret
45 Sacha Dito BOLANDA BWP Ret
45 Marcel Groen CAZAPILOKO KWPN Ret
45 Robert Puck ULTIMATE B HOLST Ret