Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARIAT GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/8/2017
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER VI - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Oscar Soberon
53
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
2.41
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.89 $42,900.00
2 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 0 39.19 $26,000.00
3 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE OLDBG 0 0 40.38 $19,500.00
4 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 SBS 0 0 40.79 $13,000.00
5 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLST 0 4 37.59 $7,800.00
6 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE 0 4 38.4 $5,850.00
7 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 0 4 41.2 $3,900.00
8 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HANOVERIAN 1 $3,250.00
9 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 1 $2,600.00
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU HANN 1 $2,600.00
11 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN 1 $1,300.00
12 Taylor Land FOR EDITION 1 $1,300.00
13 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER HANN 4 $250.00
14 Scott Keach CHICCO W BWP 4 $250.00
15 Scott Keach FEDOR HOLST 4
16 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE BWP 4
17 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER BELGIAN WA 4
18 Harold Chopping BASJE 4
19 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 5
20 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE ZANG 5
20 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 5
22 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HESS 5
23 Emma Butchard BRASIL HOLST 5
24 Blythe Karolyi QUABELLE KWPN 6
25 Todd Minikus SANCENTO SF 8
26 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION WESTF 8
27 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M 8
28 Ilan Bluman ENZO 8
29 John Perez UTOPIA KWPN 8
30 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON 8
31 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z BWB 8
32 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES ZANG 9
33 Hailey Rogge ZINE DINE SELLE FRAN 9
34 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 9
35 Erynn Ballard CARIMBA B BWP 11
36 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 HANOVERIAN 12
37 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HANO 12
38 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO RHEIN 12
39 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL 13
40 Marilyn Little CORONA 93 SF 13
41 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HANN 14
42 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE KWPN 16
43 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 SF 16
44 Kasey Ament SOREN Z HANN 22
45 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY ZANGERSHEI 34
45 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES OS Eli
45 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 Eli
48 Abigail McArdle CADE Ret
48 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE BWP Ret
48 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY Ret
48 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA Ret
48 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V Ret
48 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO KWPN Ret