Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/18/2017
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
51
3/13/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giampiero Garofalo LUCE DEL CASTEGNO HANN 0 32.57 $6,420.35
2 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez ASCOT DI SAN PATRIGNANO UNIRE 0 33.04 $5,136.28
3 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER UNIRE 0 33.13 $3,852.21
4 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE KWPN 0 33.74 $2,568.14
5 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M SF 0 34.24 $1,797.69
6 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER KWPN 0 34.33 $1,412.47
7 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 0 34.75 $1,027.25
8 Elisa Baldazzi DIABLO HOLST 0 34.98 $770.44
9 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE ZANG 0 35.35 $770.44
10 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' KWPN 0 35.98 $642.03
11 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 UNIRE 0 37.76 $642.03
12 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE 1 40.62 $642.03
13 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL BWP 1 41.42 $104.39
14 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z SF 4 33.33
15 Roberto Turchetto CINDERELLA ZANG 4 34.41
16 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli PICCOLO S WESTF 4 35
17 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT WESTF 4 35.12
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE KWPN 4 35.25
19 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA HANN 4 35.36
20 Guido Franchi CORPHINA SF 4 35.88
21 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY SI 4 36.05
22 Markus Merschformann AVION SF 4 36.17
23 Filippo Bassan BUPINA WESTF 4 36.69
24 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME KWPN 4 37.29
25 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH HOLST 4 37.62
26 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF AES 4 37.7
27 Guido Grimaldi FARIA BWP 4 37.92
28 Nicolo' Vincenzo Callerio DARIUS OLDBG 4 38.3
29 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z BWP 4 38.59
30 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS ZANG 4 38.61
31 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SF 4 38.62
32 Gian Marco Panini LANGRAVIO SF 4 39.33
33 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA ASSI 4 39.38
34 Luca Coata CRANDESSA OLDBG 5 40.51
35 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN KWPN 5 41.28
36 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III HOLST 5 42.55
37 Martin Fuchs UPPSALA DU FIGUIER HOLST 5 42.85
38 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY AA 8 36.36
39 Urmas Raag CARLOS SF 8 38.12
40 Paolo Pomponi CAROSO ESHB 8 39.97
41 Paolo Cannizzaro FOR FAME HOLST 9 41.64
42 Jane Richard Philips DIEUDONNE DE GULDENBOOM HANN 9 58.65
43 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z 12 39.21
44 Manuel Pizzato BLUE BOY V BERKENBROECK ZANG 13 40.81
45 Eugenio Grimaldi F LEXUS BWP 16 37.63
46 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER OLDBG 16 39.34
47 Mirco Casadei ARANKA HOLST 19 49.54
48 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 KWPN Ret
48 Helmut Morbitzer OUIOUI DE NEUSTRIE WESTF Ret
48 Pieter Clemens I AM MOERHOEVES STAR SF Ret
48 Jens Baackmann CHACCO'S SPIRIT BWP Ret