Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZWOLLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
10/20/2019
CSI3* ZWOLLE - ZWOLLE, NED
52
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 32.81 $14,311.01
2 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE BWP 0 0 33.32 $11,448.81
3 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL KWPN 0 0 34.13 $8,586.60
4 Lucas Porter C HUNTER BWP 0 0 34.71 $5,724.40
5 Jana Wargers DAEGEN LALAN BELGIAN WA 0 8 35.79 $4,007.08
6 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV KWPN 1 $3,148.42
7 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWP 1 $2,289.76
8 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE KWPN 1 $1,717.32
9 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 1 $1,717.32
10 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 2 $1,431.10
11 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA AWHA 4 $1,431.10
12 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER KWPN 4 $1,431.10
13 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 4 $114.03
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC KWPN 4
15 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS HOLST 4
16 Sebastian Adams CARLO KWPN 4
17 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 4
18 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE KWPN 4
19 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL HOLST 4
20 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 5
21 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 5
22 Michael Greeve TURBO Z ZANG 5
23 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZANG 5
24 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 BWP 5
25 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO HOLST 5
26 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 5
27 Marcus Ehning MILL CREEK FILIPPA K ZANG 8
28 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E 8
29 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 ZANG 8
30 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ HANN 8
31 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER HOLST 8
32 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 8
33 Tobias Meyer CORNY 8 KWPN 8
34 Emile Tacken CAS WESTF 9
35 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 9
36 Georgia Tame JEFF TEN HALVEN ZANG 9
37 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO BWP 9
38 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 9
39 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER 9
40 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 12
41 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 12
42 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 12
43 Daan Van Geel DJAM 13
44 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 KWPN 16
45 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO HOLST 17
46 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA Ret
46 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI HOLST Ret
46 Lars Kersten DOBBEY BWP Ret
46 Alex David Gill FYENDA P KWPN Ret
46 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE Ret
46 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 Ret
52 Gerrit Nieberg CHILLY 15 OS Eli