Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/15/2022
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
65
7/13/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K WESTF 0 0 43.94 $9,566.34
2 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli FREDERIK B 0 0 46.39 $5,797.78
3 Daphne Van der Schaar ICEMAN VDS 0 0 47.66 $4,348.34
4 Caroline Muller JACK 0 1 48.91 $2,898.89
5 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 0 1 48.96 $1,739.33
6 Henk Frederiks HENDELIEN 0 3 50.1 $1,304.50
7 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 0 3 50.39 $869.67
8 Philip Ruping MISS CHACCO PS 0 4 41.63 $724.72
9 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 0 4 44.91 $579.78
10 Alonso Valdez Prado QUO VADIS DKG 0 4 45.05 $579.78
11 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 0 4 45.56 $289.89
12 Conan Wright JETPLANE 0 4 46.65 $289.89
13 Lars Kuster EL DIVO 0 4 46.77 $56.84
14 Julian De Boer ISIS KWPN 0 4 46.85 $56.84
15 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 0 4 47.45 $56.84
16 Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes ALANDRIA Z 0 4 47.62 $56.84
17 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV 0 5 48.39 $56.84
18 Wesley De Boer SISI 0 8 45.79
19 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 0 9 48.36
20 Sander Geerink JACOBUS S 0 10 49.02
21 Toni Hassmann SEA COAST CONBALET 0 14 53.66
22 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY MARMITE 1
23 Sjoerd Kommers IMPALA D'OASE 2
24 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 2
25 Renee De Weert CAMILLA VAN DE HELLE 3
26 Alessandra Battilana CAROLINA 3
27 Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG 4
28 Lorenzo Argentano DAKOTA BLUE GIRL 4
29 Frank Schuttert GREAM 4
30 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 4
31 Balazs Krucso CAJA 38 BWP 4
32 Renee Ulvsbjerg CELESTE BALSLEV 4
33 Wilton Porter STERNMARKE 3 4
34 Alex David Gill FANCY ROOS VDL 4
35 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 KWPN 4
36 Pim Mulder IDOOL DSP 4
37 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 4
38 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra DUCO Z 4
39 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 4
39 Megan Laseur IDWERD KWPN 4
41 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
42 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 4
43 Michiel Brusse DURAN TK Z 4
44 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 4
45 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN 4
46 Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma GODESS HERO Z KWPN 4
47 Weite Oldenziel OFICHEM'S FINN 4
48 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 4
49 Malin Parmler MONEYMAKER VAN'T EIGENLO 8
50 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 8
51 Rodrigo Carrasco IBIZA 8
52 My Relander IPSYLON 8
53 Jessie Wiefferink JAYTON 8
54 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z 10
55 Roosje Brouwer IKE ZANG 11
56 Marco Sas CUKUTA 13
57 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 13
58 Vasco Campana VIVANT 22
59 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z 28
60 Steven Veldhuis IREGINA 30
61 Doron Kuipers KERSWIN VAN'T ROOSAKKER Eli
61 Jennifer Pedersen DIAVOLTAN OLD Eli
61 Anna Power MCQUEEN Ret
61 Tobias Bremermann LUFTIKUS B 3 Ret
61 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 Ret