Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/17/2022
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
49
7/13/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lorenzo Argentano DAKOTA BLUE GIRL 0 0 38.43 $10,504.22
2 Philip Ruping BALOUTAIRE PS 0 0 39.05 $6,366.19
3 Frank Schuttert GREAM 0 0 40.03 $4,774.64
4 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 0 0 44.91 $3,183.10
5 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 0 8 44 $1,909.86
6 Rodrigo Carrasco IBIZA KWPN 1 $1,432.39
7 Weite Oldenziel OFICHEM'S FINN 1 $954.93
8 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 2 $795.77
9 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 2 $636.62
10 Wilton Porter STERNMARKE 3 3 $636.62
11 Wesley De Boer SISI 3 $318.31
12 Renee De Weert CAMILLA VAN DE HELLE 3 $318.31
13 Martine Dimmendaal-Kempkes ALANDRIA Z 4 $227.36
14 Daphne Van der Schaar ICEMAN VDS 4
15 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 4
16 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 4
17 Michiel Brusse DURAN TK Z KWPN 4
18 Toni Hassmann CLASS DE CATOKI 4
19 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 4
20 Alessandra Battilana CAROLINA 4
21 Malin Parmler MONEYMAKER VAN'T EIGENLO 6
22 Jasmin Seppala FLORIJN W 7
23 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV 8
24 Julian De Boer ISIS 8
25 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra DUCO Z 8
26 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 8
27 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 8
28 Albert Zoer HALIFAX DSP 9
29 Conan Wright JETPLANE 9
30 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 9
31 Lars Kuster EL DIVO 9
32 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA KWPN 11
33 Alonso Valdez Prado QUO VADIS DKG 12
34 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli FREDERIK B 14
35 Megan Laseur IRONMAN 14
36 Henk Frederiks HENDELIEN 15
37 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 16
38 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW KWPN 17
39 Aistis Vitkauskas FAVOUR VG 17
40 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY MARMITE 20
41 Alex David Gill FANCY ROOS VDL 22
42 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN KWPN 25
43 Maaike Ten Berg-Bijlsma GODESS HERO Z 33
44 Sander Geerink JACOBUS S 39
45 Caroline Muller GARFIELD Ret
45 John Steeghs CHAMPION PS Z Eli
45 Balazs Krucso CAJA 38 Ret
45 Sjoerd Kommers IMPALA D'OASE Ret
45 Pim Mulder IDOOL Eli