Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
7/29/2018
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
50
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III KWPN 0 0 43.99 $12,041.80
2 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL HOLST 0 0 44.38 $7,298.06
3 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 45.44 $5,473.53
4 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS BWP 0 0 47.29 $3,649.02
5 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL KWPN 0 0 47.36 $2,189.41
6 Thomas Whitaker FIGARO VII KWPN 0 0 48 $1,642.06
7 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V 0 0 50.42 $1,094.70
8 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE BWP 0 4 43.81 $912.26
9 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z AES 0 4 45.91 $729.80
10 Albert Zoer FLORIAN ZANG 0 4 48.46 $729.80
11 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY KWPN 0 4 60.46 $364.90
12 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT HOLST 0 8 50.26 $364.90
13 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 1 $240.83
14 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z HOLST 1
15 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU ZANG 4
16 Ali Al Khorafi CHERIL OS 4
17 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 CZE WB 4
18 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z KWPN 4
19 Ben Schroder LU LU 11 4
20 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ HOLST 4
21 Robert Vos DIABEAU ZANG 4
22 Daniel Coyle FARREL 4
23 Roy Weel MR. EUROPE 4
24 Sabrina Van Rijswijk EVEREST-W KWPN 5
25 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 5
26 John-Peter Daker CREDIT CARD KWPN 5
27 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 KWPN 5
28 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR HANN 5
29 Tom Schellekens CASANDER KWPN 5
30 Alex David Gill FALANITA 8
31 Chris Sorensen BOBBY KWPN 8
32 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. KWPN 8
33 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 8
34 Marcelle Hokse EXAMPLE ZANG 8
35 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 8
36 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 KWPN 8
37 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO OLDBG 8
38 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 9
39 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY NRPS 9
40 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 9
41 Ra'ad Naser DOLCE M BWP 9
42 Madee Schuttenbeld PICCOLO R KWPN 12
43 Lennard De Boer DON DIEGO CDE 12
44 Jeroen Dubbeldam CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 12
45 Vasco Campana EXCLUSIVE HOLST 13
46 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z KWPN 13
47 Robert Puck ECLIPS 21
48 Amr Gamal Mohamed CAMBRIDGE KWPN 23
49 Arjen Van Diepen VERY WELL SEMILLY 25
50 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO Ret