Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDBROEK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/6/2018
CSI2* ZUIDBROEK - ZUIDBROEK, NED
47
1/4/2018 - 1/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daan Van Geel DJAM BWP 0 0 37.19 $7,526.12
2 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 0 0 37.48 $6,020.90
3 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EDESA'S CANNARY KWPN 0 0 37.77 $4,515.67
4 Jur Vrieling ETOULON VDL HOLST 0 0 38.08 $3,010.45
5 Mareille Van Geel Schroder ENJOY KWPN 0 4 38.49 $2,107.31
6 Julian De Boer EVERTON KWPN 0 4 39.12 $1,655.74
7 Sanne Thijssen CARINJA 18 KWPN 0 4 39.5 $1,204.18
8 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO HOLST 1 $903.13
9 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA KWPN 1 $903.13
10 Robert Vos CARAT WESTF 4 $752.61
11 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 4 $752.61
12 Hendrik Sosath CADORA BWP 4 $752.61
13 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 OLDBG 4
14 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 4
15 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 4
16 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 BWP 4
17 Sabrina Van Rijswijk JORIS VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 4
18 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE BWP 4
19 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 4
20 Bas Van der Aa DAVINCI KWPN 4
21 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA WESTF 4
22 Chantal Regter QUILANDO KWPN 4
23 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R OLDBG 4
24 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN 5
25 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA KWPN 8
26 Matthais Mock CAMPINO 492 KWPN 8
27 Michael Heckmann CORMELLO R WESTF 8
28 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 8
29 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra WIMPHOF'S HINDE KWPN 8
30 Thomas Brandt KIA V BWP 8
31 Sjaak Van der Lei ZAMBUCA Z DWB 8
32 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY ZANG 8
33 Oliver Ross LA SORCIERE FEU KWPN 8
34 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE HANN 8
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE 8
36 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 9
37 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 9
38 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 BWP 12
39 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA HOLST 12
40 Nuri Dijks CENTURIO BWP 13
41 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 14
42 Remco Been ESMINKA KWPN 17
43 Thomas Gangl ARON'S HOEVE DEJA-VU 20
44 Sam Polleunis ELIAS P KWPN Ret
44 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO BWP Ret
44 Hilmar Meyer CATCH THE DOLLAR DWB Ret
44 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN HOLST Ret