Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZIELONA GORA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/17/2021
CSI2* ZIELONA GORA - ZIELONA GORA, POL
48
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 0 60.29 $6,841.15
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 0 61.05 $5,472.92
3 Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA PZHK 0 63.41 $4,104.69
4 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 0 63.85 $2,736.46
5 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM HOLST 0 64.04 $1,915.52
6 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 0 64.76 $1,505.05
7 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 0 64.93 $1,094.58
8 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 0 65.47 $820.94
9 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO 0 65.53 $820.94
10 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER BWP 0 67.87 $684.11
11 Katarzyna Bawlowicz FULL PLEASURE KWPN 0 72.31 $684.11
12 Katerina Tomanova LORD HANN 0 74.71 $684.11
13 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 0 75.67
14 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD 4 61.03
15 Marek Lewicki LA PEZI 4 63.95
16 Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR 4 65.76
17 Adam Nicpon COUNTER 4 66.27
18 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4 68.82
19 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 4 69.26
20 Jan Vinckier SOLIDAT 4 70.16
21 Jacek Zagor CONTHARGOS 4 70.56
22 Malgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka ICI 4 73.09
23 Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET 4 77.78
24 Julia Blaszczak CORCON 4 77.84
25 Siarhei Kazlou CONRALDIK IV 5 80.58
26 Matas Petraitis CABERNE 8 65.25
27 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT CODEINA 8 65.6
28 Andrius Petrovas ZWAROVSKI Z 8 67.89
29 Jan Bobik CZART 8 68.84
30 Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2 8 69.35
31 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARINJO 8 73.04
32 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z 8 73.42
33 Kristupas Petraitis CALVIN D'OR 8 73.51
34 Marcin Betkowski INDIVAR 8 77.39
35 Olga Skrobacz QUINCY 10 84.07
36 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 12 67.49
37 Laura Klapinska ZAZOU SZUMAWA OS 12 70.96
38 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR KWPN 12 71.4
39 Marco Nagel CAIRO IBN ZAIRA SP 15 90.82
40 Lukasz Krajewski CONEN GIRL 16 78.06
41 Maryia Mikhailava DIASSINI 17 79.39
42 Tomasz Galczynski GROGORY 19 88.18
43 Aleksandra Wypchlo CASALEO Z Eli
43 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC Ret
43 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT SP Ret
43 Hubert Polowczyk COURTNEY 11 Ret
43 Juliana Suska TOKAJER 8 Eli
43 Artem Abaimov ULA BAJOU K Eli