Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZDUCHOVICE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
6/3/2022
CSI2* ZDUCHOVICE - ZDUCHOVICE, CZE
44
6/1/2022 - 6/5/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 61.98 $7,247.23
2 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 64.67 $5,797.78
3 Bronislav Chudyba VROOM DE LA POMME Z OLDBG 0 65.15 $4,348.34
4 Alzbeta Vojtkova CATAR 0 69.26 $2,898.89
5 Alexander Muller DELTA DEL'ISLE 0 69.32 $2,029.22
6 Nikola Bielikova CARISON 0 71.73 $1,594.96
7 Jiri Hruska REIKY HANN 0 73.35 $1,159.56
8 Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA 0 74.3 $869.67
9 Pheline Ahlmann LINT 4 66.05 $869.67
10 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL 4 67.27 $725.29
11 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G 4 70.63 $725.29
12 Jan Stetina GUUS VAN DEN HOOGEWEG SWB 4 71.04 $725.29
13 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 4 72.08
14 Premysl Adam CACHAS 4 73.35
15 Jaroslav Jindra HELIOS HOLST 4 73.77
16 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO 4 73.82
17 Sandra Tomaidesova KYREN 4 73.83
18 Miloslav Prihoda Jr IBIZA D 4 76.15
19 Rudolf Arnold CATOO ROYAL 4 76.33
20 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV 4 76.66
21 Oliwer Bule LAZINO 5 77.86
22 Jakub Sterba HEARTVIT ZH 7 79.39
23 Kamil Papousek CHARLYN 8 71.71
24 Marek Klus CARDOZO 4 8 72.81
25 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 8 72.95
26 Katerina Veselovska ECELANO DD HOLST 8 74.73
27 Oliwia Kosmol NINNICA BORMES KWPN 8 75.77
28 Filip Dolezal ENZO 8 76.34
29 Natalie Soukupova LORD LEGACY 8 80.31
30 Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G 10 78.91
31 Natalie Ulcova DEMONT 12 75.71
32 Ondrej Pospisil HUNTELAAR 16 74.98
33 Jiri Tmej LONDONDERRY DK 16 80.67
34 Barna Burucs CHACELAND 20 76.05
35 Jan Bardon CONCORETO HANN 20 76.46
36 Matej Kotalik QUAID P. 20 80.29
37 Natalie Rouckova LYSANDER 130 23 79.25
38 Marek Hentsel TREND D ELSENDAM Z 23 87.75
39 Lucie Sramkova MAGIC MAN 28 70.7
40 Hana Pokorna KYRIL 28 84.18
41 Mariana Michlickova HUMAN LEAQUE Eli
41 Ales Danek QUALITY BOY Z Eli
41 Szymon Najdzionek CHUPA CHUPS BS Eli
41 Tereza Svobodova HARANKA Eli