Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZDUCHOVICE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/6/2021
CSI2* ZDUCHOVICE - ZDUCHOVICE, CZE
39
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Papousek GREAT FEELING 0 0 36.62 $7,755.95
2 Bronislav Chudyba CORBIN 0 0 36.83 $6,204.76
3 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 0 37.96 $4,653.57
4 Premysl Adam CACHAS 0 0 40.02 $3,102.38
5 Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS HOLST 0 0 40.29 $2,171.67
6 Radovan Sillo QUATTRO CENTO 0 0 41.5 $1,706.31
7 Ales Opatrny COLIN Z HOLST 0 4 47.49 $1,240.95
8 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN 0 8 36.94 $930.71
9 Alzbeta Vojtkova CATAR OLDBG 0 8 39.45 $930.71
10 Sergei Motygin DYLAN 0 8 41.18 $775.60
11 Ondrej Pospisil EINFACH KWPN 0 8 44.21 $775.60
12 Natalie Rouckova GETWAY W KWPN 1 $775.60
13 Steffen Hauter KIKIWAKA 4
14 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 4
15 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA 4
16 Matej Kotalik CESANO V 4
17 Jan Bardon HILLIJA VAN DE GRAUWE BERG 4
18 Alexander Muller CONQUISTO 4
19 Adam Pisarik CLAUS DIETER 4
20 Katerina Kucerova KING KONG HOLST 4
21 Natalie Kovarova NORTH CAPE DV BWP 4
22 Josef Kincl, Jr G-PLEASURE D.D. 4
23 Vaclav Mladek NEO 27 8
24 Jurgen Mayer CHILI PALMER 8
25 Maximilian Wirzberger Jach MONTELINO 24 8
26 Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VD LENTAMEL WESTF 8
27 Lukasz Koza BALLANTINA 8
28 Christian Rhomberg CONSTANZE 8
29 Marek Klus LARGO 8
30 Slawomir Hartman CHACCO DU ROUET 8
31 Marina Rohrig FERNANDO 8
32 Barna Burucs BOATENG 9 8
33 Adela Barvinek Hendrichova FALKO 8
34 Oliwer Bule LAZINO 8
35 Oliver Pisarik ABANTA VAN DE HUISKENS 12
36 Katerina Zigova CLASSIC FLY MJ SBS 12
37 Dusan Simovski ZERO WASTE 15
38 Rudolf Dolezal FALOU 20
39 Petra Parenicova EVERGREEN P 20