The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRNAD PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/25/2017
CSI2* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
69
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM BWP 0 0 40.93 $6,420.35
2 Stefanie Van Den Brink BARONESCHA BWP 0 0 41.15 $5,136.28
3 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 0 0 41.57 $3,852.21
4 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI KWPN 0 0 41.75 $2,568.14
5 Gilles Thomas UNCAS S WESTF 0 4 44.53 $1,797.69
6 Roberto Previtali CUPIDO AES 0 8 44.05 $1,412.47
7 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV 0 12 45.96 $1,027.25
8 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS KWPN 1 $770.44
9 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD BELGIAN WA 1 $770.44
10 Michael Hughes GRAFIT 1 $642.03
11 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN HANNO 4 $642.03
12 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA SF 4 $642.03
13 Darragh Kenny SANDETTO BWP 4 $104.39
14 Federico Fernandez BOLT UNKNOWN 4 $104.39
15 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK SF 4 $104.39
16 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N AES 4 $104.39
17 Tiffany Foster TRIPPLE X III OLDBG 4 $104.39
18 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA AES 4
19 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE 4
20 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 4
21 George Whitaker CATUSO BWP 5
22 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 5
23 Abdel Said SOPHIA N89Z 5
24 Emanuele Camilli EDAMELUSIENA-VAN DE NOORD ZANG 5
25 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON 5
26 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE SF 5
27 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ SBS 5
28 Adir Abreu Junior RMF TINKERBELL 5
29 Elizabeth Bates EXTRA SPECIAL OLDBG 5
30 Susan Horn BALINTORE KWPN 6
31 James Shore CARUSO 472 KWPN 6
32 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CORNET 2 WESTPHALIA 6
33 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES 8
34 Nick Van Turnhout Q CORTINA Z 8
35 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB 8
36 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE UNKNOWN 8
37 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO SF 8
38 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z KWPN 8
39 Lee Williams SALVADOR HOLST 9
40 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE AES 9
41 Samuel Hutton ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP KWPN 9
42 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 9
43 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE KWPN 9
44 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z BWP 9
45 Thomas Van Minnebruggen ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE ZANG 9
46 Kevin Jochems DREAM BOY M BWP 9
47 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN 9
48 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY KWPN 9
49 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 9
50 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE BWP 9
51 Lennard De Boer EWINITA BWP 9
52 Kerry McCahill IMPORTANT DE MUZE KWPN 11
53 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A UNKNOWN 13
54 Brieanne Dofort EAGLE EYE VDP KWPN 14
55 Jeroen Appelen JACK DANIELS KWPN 14
56 Arina Abramovich QUICK STEPP 17
57 Karim Habashi DIALDA HANN 17
58 Eduardo Menezes MARKET IRMINKA KWPN 17
59 Brendan Pennarun IT'S LOTTO 111 19
60 Matthias Hens VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z BWP 21
61 Yuval KISSILEVICH CAIRO W ZANG 22
62 Mauricio Huesca DONA TELLIE 25
63 Kathrin Stolmeijer DEDICASSE DU BOIS DE BUIS Eli
63 Mostafa Abboud HERR SENAAT 111 Eli
63 Jan Vermeiren CIGARET JVH Z Eli
66 Pieter Kenis KUSSICA 'T' ZANG Ret
66 Bart Anthonissen LARNACA BWP Ret
66 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL Ret
66 Geert Van den Branden GERARD Ret