The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/23/2018
CSI3* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
79
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 0 0 34.12 $7,526.12
2 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO WESTF 0 0 35.04 $6,020.90
3 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z 0 0 35.73 $4,515.67
4 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS ZANG 0 0 36.3 $3,010.45
5 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 0 0 36.68 $2,107.31
6 Kevin Jochems EVITA KWPN 0 0 36.74 $1,655.74
7 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 36.98 $1,204.18
8 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE KWPN 0 0 37.24 $903.13
9 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT KWPN 0 0 38.67 $903.13
10 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 0 0 39.04 $752.61
11 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 0 0 40.15 $752.61
12 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N SBS 0 4 36.17 $752.61
13 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L OLDBG 0 4 38.21 $120.41
14 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG SBS 0 4 39.13 $120.41
15 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX BWP 0 4 41.68 $120.41
16 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE ZANG 0 8 34.49 $120.41
17 Mark Bluman DIAMOND Z BWP 0 8 40.3 $120.41
18 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA ZANG 0 12 36.52 $120.41
19 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 0 22 61.14 $120.41
20 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z BWP 0 Ret $120.41
21 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG 0 WD
21 Michael Hughes VERTIGE DE GALARZACS BWP 0 WD
23 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z SF 1
24 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF ZANG 1
25 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 1
26 Tom Schellekens CASANDER BWP 1
27 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 1
28 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE ZANG 1
29 Neri Pieraccin QUAJONGEN Z BWP 1
30 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 4
31 Gilles Thomas CONARO SBS 4
32 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK HOLST 4
33 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 KWPN 4
34 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK HANN 4
35 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SBS 4
36 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA ZVDP 4
37 Karel Cox EVERT HOLST 4
38 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z KWPN 4
39 Koen Vereecke CASPAR ZANG 4
40 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 4
41 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 WESTF 4
41 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L HOLST 4
43 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA SBS 4
44 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA SF 4
45 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME KWPN 4
46 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY BWP 4
47 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL SF 4
48 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE BWP 4
49 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF 4
50 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE BWP 4
51 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM 5
52 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA BWP 5
53 Ramiro Quintana ROUGE PIERREVILLE 5
54 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SF 5
55 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 5
56 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO BWP 5
57 Julie Welles HERCIRO VAN'T KIEZELHOF 5
58 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z 5
59 Emilie Conter MUFASA ZANG 5
60 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 BWP 6
61 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z 7
62 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z ZANG 7
63 Arnaud Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN ZANG 8
64 Connor Drain CENCOLOU BWP 8
65 Sven Van Dijck DANTE OS 8
66 Heiner Ortmann ESTEBAN KWPN 9
67 Rachel Steffen BRICCO KWPN 9
68 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG SWB 9
69 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD 9
70 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR BWP 9
71 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 KWPN 9
72 Michael Korompis INDEZZ V HOLST 9
73 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM BWP 12
74 Anthony Delage EXQUISE DU PACHIS SF 12
75 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE 13
76 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP 16
77 Mike Kawai HAZEL BS BWP 20
78 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA DWB Ret
79 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET OLDBG Eli