The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/24/2017
CSI3* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
63
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Menezes H5 SUNSHINE SF 0 0 39.14 $6,524.75
2 Willem Greve CARRERA 0 0 39.16 $5,219.80
3 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M KWPN 0 0 39.48 $3,914.85
4 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO KWPN 0 0 39.55 $2,609.90
5 Lennard De Boer VDL EDGAR M KWPN 0 0 39.88 $1,826.93
6 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 0 40.42 $1,435.44
7 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER BWP 0 0 40.58 $1,043.96
8 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 0 0 41.32 $782.97
9 Christine Vanderschelden IDENTITY VITSEROEL BWP 0 0 42.1 $782.97
10 Nick Vrins HIMALAYA VH MOLENHOF BWP 0 0 44.96 $652.47
11 Paola Amilibia GAUDI BWP 0 0 45.86 $652.47
12 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS 0 4 40.58 $652.47
13 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA AES 0 4 40.6 $104.39
14 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z HANN 0 4 45.12 $104.39
15 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO ZANG 0 8 42.16 $104.39
16 Lada Sobichova LORD D OR 0 14 53.2 $104.39
17 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE 0 18 57.42
18 Nayel Nassar HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN BWP 0 Ret
19 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BELGIAN WA 1
20 Jeroen Appelen BILLIE JEAN HOLST 4
21 Sam Polleunis ELIAS P WARMBLOOD 4
22 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS BWP 4
23 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SBS 4
24 Roberto Previtali SIRIUS DU GRANIT ZANG 4
25 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU SF 4
26 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME 4
27 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST B52 F Z SBS 4
28 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON ZANG 4
29 Jos Verlooy GASTON VAN T STEENTJE BWP 4
30 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BELGIAN WA 4
31 Daniel Deusser CORTANI FBH BWP 4
32 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER 4
33 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES KWPN 4
34 Mark Bluman GAMKO S BWP 4
35 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN BWP 4
36 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z SF 4
37 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z ZANG 4
38 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 4
39 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE KWPN 5
40 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE BWP 5
41 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN OLDBG 6
42 Hilary Mc Nerney CHARLIE SF 8
43 Kerry McCahill CHARLY CHAPLIN S HOLST 8
44 Sven Van Dijck DANTE KWPN 8
45 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 8
46 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA KWPN 8
47 Dries Goossens GINA SF 8
48 Gilles Thomas CARETINA BWP 8
49 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO HOLST 8
50 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE HOLST 8
51 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC BWP 8
52 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 8
53 George Whitaker CHAPLINI ZANG 9
54 Fabrice Galdini INDAGO 9
55 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON BWP 9
56 Kathrin Stolmeijer LILLY FEE 2 SBS 12
57 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS OLDBG 12
58 Samuel Hutton THE DUDE HOLST 12
59 Cassio Rivetti CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z OS 13
60 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado CATIJA ET Z ZANGERSHEI 16
61 Mariel Victoria Aguirre FILOU 17
62 Stephanie Andries FOR YOU BWP Eli
63 Mostafa Abboud QARAT DE LA LOGE Ret