Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/25/2019
CSI3* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
49
8/21/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE BWP 0 0 48.42 $30,600.15
2 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT SF 0 4 47.61 $11,448.81
3 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS 0 4 50.89 $8,586.60
4 Stephan Verschuere FABREGAS HANN 0 8 52.55 $5,724.40
5 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS 0 8 53.31 $3,434.64
6 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 1 $2,575.98
7 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 4 $1,717.32
8 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z ZANG 4 $1,431.10
9 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE ZANG 4 $1,144.88
10 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON BWP 4 $1,144.88
11 Pieter Kenis KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTOR BWP 4 $572.44
12 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 4 $572.44
13 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 4 $285.08
14 Lorenzo De Luca DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR ZVDP 4
15 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 SBS 4
16 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO HANN 4
17 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON 4
18 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA NRPS 4
19 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER UNIRE 4
20 Emil Hallundbaek COOL HAND LUKE 3 DWB 4
21 Thomas Van Minnebruggen KOSHIN DE MUZE HOLST 5
22 Jens Fredricson KARMEL VAN DE WATERING BWP 5
23 Mohd Osama El Borai QUINTERO 5
24 Richard Howley CHINOOK NRPS 8
25 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 8
26 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 8
27 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS ZANG 8
28 Denis Lynch GUN POWDER SF 8
29 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 8
30 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX SBS 9
31 Dirk Demeersman SPARTACUS ZANG 9
32 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS 9
33 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER WESTF 9
34 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT KWPN 9
35 Carla Cimolai CHABLIS KWPN 9
36 Samuel Hutton CENTURIA 7 KWPN 10
37 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z 12
38 Bunoit Moeskops DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z ZANG 12
39 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 ZANG 12
40 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z HANN 12
41 Bas Moerings FOSTHER 13
42 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER KWPN 16
43 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 17
44 Kim Emmen ECLIPS ZANG 21
45 Connor Husain MTF SAINT SIMEON KWPN 24
46 Katharina Offel ELIEN SF Ret
46 Thibault Philippaerts CATWALK HARRY KWPN Ret
46 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY Ret
46 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN HOLST Ret