The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/26/2018
CSI3* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
60
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE KWPN 0 0 36.48 $32,015.26
2 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 0 0 39.78 $12,041.80
3 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF BWP 0 0 41.39 $9,031.35
4 Karel Cox EVERT BWP 0 4 35.12 $6,020.90
5 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 0 4 38.2 $3,612.54
6 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 0 4 38.69 $2,709.40
7 Victor Mariano Luminatti HOMER VAN DE BARLEBUIS KWPN 0 4 39.45 $1,806.27
8 Luis Magnasco CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 0 4 39.75 $1,505.22
9 Abdel Said VENISE DU REVERDY SBS 0 8 36.42 $1,204.18
10 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R SF 4 $1,204.18
11 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO WESTF 4 $602.09
12 Anna-Julia Kontio ORNELLAIA 4 $602.09
13 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 HOLST 4 $301.04
14 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA WESTF 4 $301.04
15 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA SF 4 $301.04
16 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG UNIRE 4
17 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z BWP 4
18 Dayro Arroyave ICEMAN DE MUZE ZANG 4
19 Neri Pieraccin QUAJONGEN Z BWP 4
20 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 5
21 Emilie Conter MUFASA 5
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY BWP 8
23 Maartje Verberckmoes JUGANO VAN DE VOSBERG SF 8
24 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA 8
25 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 8
26 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER BWP 8
27 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY KWPN 8
28 Yannis Gregoriades UNCLE SAM 8
29 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L SF 8
30 Bart De Bruijn AIR MAX SBS 9
31 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z ZANG 9
32 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 9
33 Fabrice Galdini JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD BWP 10
34 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z BWP 12
35 Kim Thiry CASALEO Z ZANG 12
36 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE 12
37 Kirsten Rombouts EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SF 12
38 Gilles Thomas CONARO KWPN 12
39 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA HOLST 12
40 Marit Haarr Skollerud CASCOR Z 12
41 Michol Del Signore ENANDA HOLST 12
42 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 12
43 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE KWPN 12
44 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE KWPN 13
45 Mark Bluman DIAMOND Z BWP 13
46 Tom Schellekens CASANDER ZANG 13
47 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM 16
48 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT BWP 16
49 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 BWP 17
50 Maximiliano Turcuman CUATRO SOLES PRINCIPITO HOLST Ret
50 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z Ret
50 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 ZANG Ret
50 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS HANN Ret
50 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z SBS Ret
50 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB ZANG Ret
50 Christian Weier GLOBAL BWP Ret
50 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA BWP Ret
58 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ZVDP Eli
58 Romane Garcia PHLOX BWP Eli
58 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SF Eli