The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/27/2017
CSI3* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
48
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER BWP 0 0 41.45 $28,178.56
2 Darragh Kenny C'EST BEAU BWP 0 0 43.82 $10,439.60
3 Jeroen Appelen BILLIE JEAN 0 0 44.08 $7,829.70
4 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z WARMBLOOD 0 0 73.56 $5,219.80
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE ZANG 0 4 42.06 $3,131.88
6 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA BWP 0 4 44.06 $2,348.91
7 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN HANN 0 4 44.94 $1,565.94
8 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z SF 0 8 45.96 $1,304.95
9 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER ZANG 0 13 46.58 $1,043.96
10 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN KWPN 1 $1,043.96
11 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE HOLST 1 $521.98
12 Gilles Thomas CANTARIO SBS 1 $521.98
13 Frederic Vernaet ARTOIS D'AVILLON HOLST 1
14 Thierry Goffinet ARTUUR JH Z SBS 4
15 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ZANG 4
16 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z ZANG 4
17 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE ZANG 4
18 Nayel Nassar HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN HOLST 4
19 Jos Verlooy IGOR BELGIAN WA 4
20 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA BWP 4
21 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z BWP 4
22 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE ZANG 4
23 Mark Bluman GAMKO S 5
24 Charlotte Platt FLAWLESS BWP 5
25 Nick Vrins THUNDER D'AMAURY AES 5
26 Roberto Previtali ROMEO 88 SF 5
27 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN ZANG 8
28 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M AES 8
29 Tom Dhaeyere JAMES V.D OUDE HEINOEF KWPN 8
30 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST IDEO D'O BWP 8
31 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 8
32 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL 8
33 George Whitaker CHAPLINI OS 9
34 Kelly Vandousselaere BIARRITZ DES HAUTS DROITS 9
35 Viktor Daem CRISTELLO 2 SBS 9
36 Sven Van Dijck DANTE KWPN 9
37 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 9
38 Samuel Hutton THE DUDE BWP 9
39 Chloe Vranken ELTON JONES OS 9
40 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S BWP 9
41 Christine Vanderschelden IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 12
42 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN BWP 12
43 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHACOTE OLDBG 13
44 Lennard De Boer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE OLDBG 13
45 Bart Clarys CASPAR SF 16
46 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE KWPN Eli
46 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP Eli
48 Ann Carton-Grootjans FUNKY MUSIC BWP Ret