The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/27/2017
CSI2* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
52
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gilles Thomas UNCAS S ZANG 0 0 33.98 $25,667.84
2 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD AES 0 4 39.32 $5,219.80
3 Caio Carvalho Filho JET SET DB 0 4 39.78 $3,914.85
4 Adir Abreu Junior RMF TINKERBELL UNKNOWN 0 4 42.32 $2,609.90
5 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM OLDBG 0 4 42.9 $1,565.94
6 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON BWP 0 4 43.62 $1,174.45
7 Ben Beevers DANTE SF 0 4 46.29 $782.97
8 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 1 $652.47
9 Susan Horn LILLYFEE BWP 1 $521.98
10 Fabrice Galdini JEALOUSY HOLST 1 $521.98
11 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN BWP 4 $260.99
12 Darragh Kenny SANDETTO SF 4 $260.99
13 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO UNKNOWN 4 $130.49
14 Emily Short BEAUMONT WV KWPN 4
15 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL KWPN 4
16 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 4
17 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE BWP 4
18 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N KWPN 4
19 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK OLDBG 4
20 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF AES 4
21 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN BWP 5
22 George Whitaker CATUSO KWPN 5
23 Christophe Meirsschaert CASCOR Z 5
24 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A HOLST 5
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI KWPN 5
26 Thomas Van Minnebruggen ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE WESTF 5
27 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z BWP 6
28 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA ZANG 6
29 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA 8
30 Jeroen Appelen JACK DANIELS BWP 8
31 Lennard De Boer EWINITA 8
32 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 8
33 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS BWP 9
34 Samuel Hutton ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP BELGIAN WA 9
35 Tiffany Foster TRIPPLE X III BWP 9
36 Kevin Jochems DREAM BOY M AES 9
37 Bart Anthonissen EROS V 10
38 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR KWPN 10
39 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE ISH 11
40 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE SF 11
41 Abdel Said SOPHIA N89Z BWP 11
42 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES ZANG 12
43 Jorik Vervoort CANDRO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE 12
44 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M SBS 13
45 Pedro DE ANDRADE COSTA CORNET 2 KWPN 14
46 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE 16
47 Nick Van Turnhout Q CORTINA Z BWP 17
48 James Shore CARUSO 472 18
49 Sidney Eras CASHMAN WESTPHALIA 20
50 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CORTEZ HOLST 24
51 Brieanne Dofort EAGLE EYE VDP 27
52 Matthias Hens VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z KWPN Ret