Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZANDHOVEN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/25/2019
CSI2* ZANDHOVEN - ZANDHOVEN, BEL
57
8/21/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K BWP 0 0 36.96 $23,385.98
2 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL BWP 0 0 37.63 $5,701.60
3 Werner Dierckx LUCKY STAR VAN DE KORTEWE 0 0 39.4 $4,276.20
4 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 0 0 39.6 $2,850.80
5 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 0 0 45.67 $1,710.48
6 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 0 4 36.47 $1,282.86
7 Sam Polleunis BE CUTE VD WOLFSAKKER Z BRAS-H 0 4 37.74 $855.24
8 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L 0 4 38.19 $712.70
9 Jan Van Dyck ERISTOFF VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE SBS 0 4 40.6 $570.16
10 Dieter Vermeiren PIEPKE 111 Z 4 $570.16
11 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 4 $285.08
12 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN 4 $285.08
13 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD BWP 4
14 Patrick Spits VIROCONDO Z SBS 4
15 Jan Vermeiren LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE 4
16 Anthony Philippaerts ALL RIGHT DU GENET 4
17 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 4
18 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO KWPN 4
19 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP BWP 4
20 Thibault Philippaerts ZAYADO 4
21 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 4
22 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP 4
23 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4
23 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE 4
25 Jonna Ekberg DANCE DU BUISSON Z BWP 5
26 Christopher Megahey ZANTA Z 5
27 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA 5
28 Dimmer D'Haese VALENTINE BELMANIERE 8
29 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES SF 8
30 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 8
31 Egor Shchibrik DAKAR KWPN 8
32 Katharina Offel ETNA KWPN 8
33 Suus Kuyten ELIA KWPN 8
34 Sofia Kroon FIANA KWPN 8
35 Stephan Verschuere ILUNA KDW Z 8
36 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE 8
37 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP BAD-WU 9
38 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S BWP 9
39 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 9
40 Kevin Thornton CLARITY SF 9
41 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z 9
42 Dries Van Dyck ELOMA-M 9
43 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen DAVIS Z 12
44 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z ZANG 12
45 Laure Smans BEAUTY BLACK 12
46 Claire McKean ISABELLE 13
47 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF 13
48 Yara Al Hunaidi CARIVARI 13
49 Adam Rittenberg CHARLIE PS 16
50 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 16
51 Liselotte Verhelst GITANA Ret
52 Karline De Brabander KASANOVA DE LA POMME BWP Eli
52 Kim Emmen LOUIS VUITTON VD WOUWERSE BWP Ret
52 Rachel Steffen JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE Ret
52 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG BWP Ret
52 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE BWP Ret
52 Martine Ottesen HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR BWP Ret