Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WROCLAW GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
11/10/2019
CSI2* WROCLAW - WROCLAW, POL
51
11/8/2019 - 11/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 0 34.41 $6,636.94
2 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 0 0 35.43 $5,309.55
3 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 0 0 36.26 $3,982.16
4 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 0 0 36.44 $2,654.77
5 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 DSP 0 0 37.39 $1,858.34
6 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE OLDBG 0 0 39.02 $1,460.13
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 4 36.28 $1,061.91
8 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K OS 0 4 38.89 $796.43
9 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 0 8 36.09 $796.43
10 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE 0 8 36.13 $663.70
11 Michal Tyszko CARIBOU PZHK 0 8 42.18 $663.70
12 Natalie Rouckova GETWAY W 1 $663.70
13 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK 1 $26.54
14 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 1
15 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR HOLST 4
16 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN 4
17 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO PZHK 4
18 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM PZHK 4
19 Tomasz Kuczerawy CHACCOS BOY OS 4
20 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4
21 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 4
22 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L 4
23 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W WESTF 4
24 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4
25 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 4
26 Krzysztof Prasek ATIQUA 4
27 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT HOLST 5
28 Rudolf Dolezal QUATTRO CENTO 5
29 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR HOLST 5
30 Dusan Simovski ZERO WASTE 5
31 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 5
32 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 8
33 Sergei Motyguine DYLAN 8
34 Michael Fritsch BALISTO KWPN 8
35 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN 8
36 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO KWPN 8
37 Ondrej Pospisil EINFACH BWP 8
38 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT KWPN 9
39 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 12
40 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI 13
41 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 13
42 Dajan Pawlicka BLACK & WHITE 3 OS 16
43 Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE 20
44 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE 21
45 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA SF 22
46 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE SP Ret
46 Lukasz Koza Q 7 Ret
46 Marvin Jungel JOLIE LAFEE Ret
46 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
46 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW Ret
46 Kamil Papousek LOKI Ret