Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WROCLAW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
11/10/2019
CSI2* WROCLAW - WROCLAW, POL
51
11/8/2019 - 11/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 0 0 34.41 $6,636.94
2 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ 0 0 35.43 $5,309.55
3 Grzegorz Nowak ALWAYS FOREVER 0 0 36.26 $3,982.16
4 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 0 0 36.44 $2,654.77
5 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 DSP 0 0 37.39 $1,858.34
6 Michal Kazmierczak DAME DE PIQUE OLDBG 0 0 39.02 $1,460.13
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 4 36.28 $1,061.91
8 Sewryn Murdzia ULA BAJOU K OS 0 4 38.89 $796.43
9 Philipp Schober GUESSSINA 0 8 36.09 $796.43
10 Wojciech Dahlke A QUITE 0 8 36.13 $663.70
11 Michal Tyszko CARIBOU PZHK 0 8 42.18 $663.70
12 Natalie Rouckova GETWAY W 1 $663.70
13 Msciwoj Kiecon SIR SAPPORO MK 1 $26.54
14 Paulina Malinowska CROWN PRINCE 2 1
15 Sara Vingralkova L'AMOUR HOLST 4
16 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO HANN 4
17 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO PZHK 4
18 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM PZHK 4
19 Tomasz Kuczerawy CHACCOS BOY OS 4
20 Hubert Kierznowski AMERIQUE LANDAIS 4
21 Adam Grzegorzewski AZUR 4
22 Dawid Skiba AVOCADO L 4
23 Malwina Urbanska FINNA W WESTF 4
24 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4
25 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS 4
26 Krzysztof Prasek ATIQUA 4
27 Antoni Strzalkowski BLANT HOLST 5
28 Rudolf Dolezal QUATTRO CENTO 5
29 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR HOLST 5
30 Dusan Simovski ZERO WASTE 5
31 Dawid Kubiak ESTORIL FORTUNA 5
32 Aleksandra Kierznowska BADORETTE 8
33 Sergei Motyguine DYLAN 8
34 Michael Fritsch BALISTO KWPN 8
35 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN 8
36 Aleksander Lewandowski JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHO KWPN 8
37 Ondrej Pospisil EINFACH BWP 8
38 Jakub Krzyzosiak DIRESTRAIT KWPN 9
39 Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF 12
40 Leszek Nieuzyla DA VINCI 13
41 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE 13
42 Dajan Pawlicka BLACK & WHITE 3 OS 16
43 Dominika Luty KARDO VAN'T STEENPUTJE 20
44 Lukasz Jonczyk ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE 21
45 Michal Kubiak GALAKTYKA SF 22
46 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak CROS BLUE SP Ret
46 Lukasz Koza Q 7 Ret
46 Marvin Jungel JOLIE LAFEE Ret
46 Daria Kobiernik OGANO'S BOY Z Ret
46 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW Ret
46 Kamil Papousek LOKI Ret