Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/12/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
53
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO DWB 0 0 27.79 $6,966.39
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 0 0 28.54 $5,573.11
3 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HANN 0 0 28.66 $4,179.84
4 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU KWPN 0 0 29.04 $2,786.55
5 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH 0 0 29.37 $1,741.81
5 Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT KWPN 0 0 29.37 $1,741.81
7 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST 0 0 29.4 $1,114.62
8 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST 0 0 29.51 $835.96
9 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 MECKL 0 0 29.67 $835.96
10 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI HOLST 0 0 30.03 $696.78
11 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z HOLST 0 0 30.67 $696.78
12 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA ZANG 0 0 30.71 $696.78
13 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA HANN 0 0 30.88 $28.87
14 Krzysztof Retka ETO'O PZHK 0 0 31.32 $28.87
15 Philipp Schober FA FIE AGAIN 0 0 31.46
16 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 0 0 32.81
17 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET SF 0 0 32.86
18 Roelof Bril EVARADO HOLST 0 0 34.91
19 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 0 0 35.03
20 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 HANN 0 0 35.12
21 Maureen Bonder FLYER S HANN 0 0 38.41
22 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA KWPN 0 4 29.04
23 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 OS 0 4 31.37
24 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST 0 4 32.01
25 Ellen Kolz COSIDO HOLST 0 4 33.11
26 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 0 4 33.2
27 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 0 4 34.92
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS AES 0 4 35.65
29 Radoslaw Zalewski FABERGE H & S KWPN 0 8 34.57
30 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 0 8 34.8
31 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO NRPS 0 8 35.39
32 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V HOLST 1
33 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO BWP 4
34 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 PZHK 4
35 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 OLDBG 4
36 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM HOLST 4
37 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA OS 4
38 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP HANN 4
39 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 4
40 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P DWB 4
41 Stanislaw Przedpelski CALVADOS 4
42 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT 4
43 Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN BWP 4
44 Magda Kaminskia QUE SERANDO PZHK 4
45 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL OLDBG 4
46 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE BWP 8
47 Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W KWPN 8
48 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE KWPN 9
49 Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG 12
50 Kristupas Petraitis CLAIR DE LUNE 12
51 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 12
52 Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE HOLST 23
53 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN Ret