Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
7/12/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
53
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO DWB 0 0 27.79 $6,966.39
2 Michal Kazmierczak STAKORADO PZHK 0 0 28.54 $5,573.11
3 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HANN 0 0 28.66 $4,179.84
4 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU KWPN 0 0 29.04 $2,786.55
5 Michael Kolz DUBAI BLH 0 0 29.37 $1,741.81
5 Kristaps Neretnieks CORNET'S SPIRIT KWPN 0 0 29.37 $1,741.81
7 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE HOLST 0 0 29.4 $1,114.62
8 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 HOLST 0 0 29.51 $835.96
9 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 MECKL 0 0 29.67 $835.96
10 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI HOLST 0 0 30.03 $696.78
11 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z HOLST 0 0 30.67 $696.78
12 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA ZANG 0 0 30.71 $696.78
13 Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA HANN 0 0 30.88 $28.87
14 Krzysztof Retka ETO'O PZHK 0 0 31.32 $28.87
15 Philipp Schober FA FIE AGAIN 0 0 31.46
16 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE 0 0 32.81
17 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET SF 0 0 32.86
18 Roelof Bril EVARADO HOLST 0 0 34.91
19 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN 0 0 35.03
20 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 HANN 0 0 35.12
21 Maureen Bonder FLYER S HANN 0 0 38.41
22 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA KWPN 0 4 29.04
23 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 OS 0 4 31.37
24 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST 0 4 32.01
25 Ellen Kolz COSIDO HOLST 0 4 33.11
26 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 0 4 33.2
27 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 0 4 34.92
28 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS AES 0 4 35.65
29 Radoslaw Zalewski FABERGE H & S KWPN 0 8 34.57
30 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 0 8 34.8
31 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO NRPS 0 8 35.39
32 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V HOLST 1
33 Adam Grzegorzewski OKARINO BWP 4
34 Michalina Szmytka COMET 235 PZHK 4
35 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 OLDBG 4
36 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ZM HOLST 4
37 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA OS 4
38 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP HANN 4
39 Thomas Brandt KIA V KWPN 4
40 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P DWB 4
41 Stanislaw Przedpelski CALVADOS 4
42 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT 4
43 Lukasz Troszczynski CATLIN BWP 4
44 Magda Kaminskia QUE SERANDO PZHK 4
45 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL OLDBG 4
46 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE BWP 8
47 Krzysztof Wojcik ARDITO W KWPN 8
48 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE KWPN 9
49 Grzegorz Psiuk KOUCHETTE TER GOES Z ZANG 12
50 Kristupas Petraitis CLAIR DE LUNE 12
51 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 12
52 Beniamin Tomaszewski DUKE HOLST 23
53 Jacqueline Lai BASTA KWPN Ret