Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/6/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
51
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SF 0 0 31.1 $6,726.54
2 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA PZHK 0 0 31.77 $5,381.48
3 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND OS 0 0 31.97 $4,035.20
4 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR HOLST 0 0 34.23 $2,690.13
5 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M OS 0 0 35.33 $1,883.33
6 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 CZEWB 0 0 37.62 $1,479.93
7 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN KWPN 0 0 41.97 $1,075.33
8 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL SF 0 0 42.66 $806.80
9 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 OS 0 0 43.13 $806.80
10 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN 0 4 32.94 $671.93
11 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO KWPN 0 4 34.92 $671.93
12 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT HOLST 0 4 40.69 $671.93
13 Aleksandra Kozanecka SUEDWINDS AMANDA KWPN 0 4 42.45 $26.49
14 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL HOLST 0 4 42.66
15 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA BWP 0 4 43.85
16 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA DWB 0 8 42.4
17 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA HANN 0 10 52.27
18 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA KWPN 0 10 55.08
19 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI HOLST 0 16 42.55
20 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S OLDBG 0 Eli
21 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 4
22 Maria Madenova CHARMEURS HOPE ZANG 4
23 Michael Kolz DOUBLE BLACK HOLST 4
24 Krzysztof Retka ETO'O 4
25 Thomas Brandt KIA V 4
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI DWB 4
27 Andreas Brenner CRONOS 17 KWPN 4
28 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO HOLST 4
29 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP HOLST 4
30 Lukasz Troszczynski DJARVI B KWPN 4
31 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA KWPN 4
32 Lars N Pedersen GRAFITTI P BWP 4
33 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 4
34 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE HANN 4
35 Roelof Bril EVARADO BWP 4
36 Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467 KWPN 4
37 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z WESTF 4
38 Uri Burstein BIANTE C ZANG 4
39 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO 8
40 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 HOLST 8
41 Adrianna Ostrowska ELBERO H 8
42 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 8
43 Jacqueline Lai BASTA BAYER 8
44 Marcel Ewen ELIO 4 DWB 8
45 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 8
46 Mateusz Tyszko DIRTY HARRY NRPS 8
47 Andreas Schou SANLOU KWPN Ret
47 Msciwoj Kiecon DIGISPORT SATISFACTION Ret
47 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER HANN Ret
50 Ellen Kolz SOMETHING SPECIAL 14 POLISH WB Eli
50 Anna Giugno G AND C SICILIA OS Eli