Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/20/2017
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
59
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON PZHK 0 61.15 $5,752.91
2 Robert Vos CARAT 0 61.36 $4,602.32
3 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO 0 62.29 $3,451.74
4 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO PZHK 0 64.24 $2,301.16
5 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M PZHK 0 65.2 $1,610.81
6 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY CZEWB 0 66.47 $1,265.75
7 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA HOLST 0 67.27 $920.46
8 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI HOLST 0 68.89 $690.34
9 Aleksandra Kozanecka CALINGKA KWPN 0 69.92 $690.34
10 Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE KWPN 0 70.83 $575.40
11 Viktor Daem BACARDI OS 0 71.35 $575.40
12 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN 0 71.39 $575.40
13 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z HANN 0 71.84 $23.69
14 Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC ZANG 0 76.01 $23.69
15 Michal Tyszko SURRIMO SP 0 76.27 $23.69
16 Sewryn Murdzia ZALVO HANN 0 76.59 $23.69
17 Michal Kazmierczak CHICA KWPN 0 77.32
18 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN HOLST 0 78.63
19 Jan Dominik Chrzanowski CAVARELLI KWPN 1 81.2
20 Matas Petraitis SOLI DEO GLORIJIA OLDBG 4 60.34
21 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 TRAK 4 61.44
22 Firso Borman CRAZY CHARA KWPN 4 66.48
23 Dawid Kubiak CARMELLO DE PAEP Z HANN 4 67.59
24 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL ZANG 4 67.84
25 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV DWB 4 69.7
26 Franz Steiner Jr CORTEZ 63 ZANG 4 71.46
27 John Gunvar Knutsen BE QUITE HSH 4 71.76
28 Christoph Lanske CILLI LOU KWPN 4 73.12
29 Soren Moeller Rohde CI CI SENJOR ASK MECKL 4 74.51
30 Wojciech Dahlke GUCCI VD GRENSHOEVE HOLST 4 74.56
31 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA BWP 4 75.96
32 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II DWB 4 76.9
33 Michal Ziebicki HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL PZHK 4 77.32
34 Maximilian Schmid NANDO 6 BWP 4 79.12
35 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN NRPS 4 79.26
36 Remco Been ALLEGRO WESTF 4 79.45
37 Slawomir Hartman DREAM ON KWPN 5 84.1
38 Kamil Papousek NADAL Z 8 65.42
39 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE ZANG 8 72.88
40 Kostiantyn Iaroshenko BOLIVIA KWPN 8 73.98
41 Malgorzala Koszucka CHARLENE WESRF 8 75.79
42 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE HOLST 8 76.07
43 Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE SF 9 81.82
44 Stefan Hentschel JUNIOR 130 SF 9 82.42
45 Krzysztok Gozdek JUST AN HERO MECKL 11 91.16
46 Katrin Pfingstl WALLY BWP 11 107.62
47 Denise Ruth STAND UP 6 12 72.05
48 Hubert Kierznowski DENVER Z HANN 12 74.38
49 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL ZANG 12 76.35
50 Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO OS 12 79.2
51 Julia Aladushkina CONDOR 561 HANN 13 83.01
52 Damian Ostrega QUANTITA HOLST 13 84.62
53 Siril Sonsteby GIGA STAR DE TIJI SP 20 96.89
54 Kathrine Brohus QUICKSON Z BWP 22 86.97
55 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT ZANG 23 106.05
56 Olga Chechina WEMBLEY R BWP Eli
57 Adam Grzegorzewski CENTROPLAST DINAR Ret
57 Jacek Zagor VIGOR POLISH WB Ret
57 Jan Bobik FARMER PZHK Ret