Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WILKOW GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/15/2018
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
37
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA DWB 0 0 45.58 $8,662.87
2 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER OS 0 0 45.99 $6,930.29
3 Cassandra Orschel ACANTHYA HSH 0 0 49.28 $5,197.72
4 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HANN 0 0 49.63 $3,465.14
5 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO OS 0 0 50.16 $2,425.60
6 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE HOLST 1 2 66.68 $1,905.83
7 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR BWP 0 4 46.17 $1,386.05
8 Philipp Schober DUNCAN OS 0 4 51.11 $1,039.54
9 Matas Petraitis EURO TOP 0 8 48.45 $1,039.54
10 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT KWPN 0 8 50.56 $866.28
11 Michael Kolz DOUBLE BLACK KWPN 0 8 50.93 $866.28
12 Maria Madenova CONFIDENT OF VICTORY 0 15 72.95 $866.28
13 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 WESTF 1
14 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA HANN 4
15 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 4
16 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 4
17 Roelof Bril EVARADO OS 4
18 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O KWPN 4
19 Maksymilian Wechta NUMBER ONE 28 KWPN 4
20 Thomas Brandt KIA V HOLST 4
21 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 DWB 4
22 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VD NOORDHEVEL HANN 5
23 Kristaps Neretnieks LACROSS BWP 8
24 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT HOLST 8
25 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 NRPS 8
26 Marcin Wesoly FAUNA KG MECKL 9
27 Magda Kaminskia QUE SERANDO 9
28 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA OLDBG 9
29 Sergey Khomashko HAPPY FEET BWP 16
30 Zuzana Zelinkova LARIMA HOLST Ret
30 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO HOLST Ret
30 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HOLST Ret
30 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 HANN Ret
30 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z Ret
30 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z ZANG Ret
30 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO ZANG Ret
37 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA PZHK Eli