The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
10/31/2019
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
49
10/30/2019 - 11/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO KWPN 0 0 32.42 $7,127.00
2 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE BWP 0 0 33.76 $5,701.60
3 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY 0 0 34.66 $4,276.20
4 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE KWPN 0 0 38.82 $2,850.80
5 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALL 0 8 36.2 $1,995.56
6 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL 0 12 55.24 $1,567.94
7 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ KWPN 0 Eli $1,140.32
8 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 1 $855.24
9 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z KWPN 1 $855.24
10 Mohamed Talaat CASANOVA ROYAL ZANG 2 $712.70
11 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z HOLST 4 $712.70
12 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA ZANG 4 $712.70
13 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4 $114.03
14 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4
15 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER BWP 4
16 Suzanne Tepper GIGAGRADE KWPN 4
17 Aniek Diks FIARABO 4
18 Sjaak Sleiderink GYPSY D' USANCE KWPN 4
19 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
20 Suus Kuyten ELIA KWPN 5
21 Lennard De Boer CHRYSLER B KWPN 5
22 Emiel Richter DISINAA 5
23 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA KWPN 8
24 Sven Peters CHANNEL 8
25 Robert Vos DIABEAU KWPN 8
26 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink DARIA Z 8
27 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S 8
28 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND 8
29 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 8
30 Bas Van der Aa EVIRA'S UNO 8
31 Pim Mulder FABRICE 9
32 Helena Cassir CATUSO 9
33 Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen ELVIXIS 9
34 My Relander EXPERT 9
35 Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi BALU U 10
36 Steven Veldhuis FAMARILOMA 12
37 Maud Wiefferink AGONO 12
38 Vincent Elbers PRIMA LUNA 13
39 Anne-Liza Makkinga GO FOR IT B 13
40 Yifan Zhang EXCEPTION 16
41 Willem Greve FARO 17
42 Wilton Porter CARETINHUS 17
43 Tom Brinkman ETO'O HOLSTEINER 17
44 Hessel Hoekstra COLDPLAY 18
45 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS 18
46 Zachary Libes CLARA HANN Ret
46 Leontine Bruin ELEGAAL Ret
48 Yusuke Takashima ELSTAR Eli
48 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. KWPN Eli