The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/17/2018
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
65
5/16/2018 - 5/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hartwig Rohde BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR KWPN 0 0 39.54 $7,435.81
2 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z OLDBG 0 0 40 $5,948.64
3 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN ZANG 0 0 40.71 $4,461.48
4 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 0 0 40.84 $2,974.32
5 Pim Mulder DJOOST AGAIN BWP 0 0 40.94 $2,082.02
6 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE KWPN 0 0 41.93 $1,635.87
7 Anna Power BLAZER B SWB 0 0 42.4 $1,189.72
8 Edwin Klokman ELIA AES 0 0 42.63 $892.29
9 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 0 0 43.02 $892.29
10 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH KWPN 0 0 43.1 $743.58
11 Chris Sorensen CALGARY 56 ZANG 0 0 45.78 $743.58
12 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE ZWEIBRUCKE 0 4 41.51 $743.58
13 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL KWPN 0 4 43.09 $120.41
14 Daan Van Geel DJAM WESTF 0 8 40.97 $120.41
15 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER KWPN 1 $120.41
16 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 KWPN 1 $120.41
17 Ben Schroder COUP DE FOUDRE NT KWPN 1 $120.41
18 Kars Bonhof ZENTOS HOLST 1
19 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 4
20 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN 4
21 Esther Blekkink IT'S EASY OS 4
22 Michael Hughes F BWP 4
23 Gaj Riossa MONTY PYTHON 25 KWPN 4
24 Wesley Mulder EARL GREY HANN 4
25 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KWPN 4
26 Bart Bles COMINO 4
27 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA HOLST 4
27 Diarmuid Howley THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 4
29 Kristian Houwen EDINBURGH SF 4
30 Lucas Porter CASSINA 64 KWPN 4
31 Lisa Everts EUROHILL OLDBG 5
32 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 8
33 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 8
34 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU ZANG 8
35 Sebastiano Clemenza FOR JACK 8
36 Nick Benterman FRAU ANTJE HOLST 9
37 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 9
38 Rob Scherphof DAVEY ZANG 9
39 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 KWPN 9
40 Hilde Woudstra TITANIA OLDBG 9
41 Nuri Dijks CENTURIO 9
42 Kimberley Winsingh CARRELO ST KWPN 10
43 Peter Olthof DOKYRA FORTUNA 12
44 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. KWPN 12
45 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN 12
46 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 KWPN 12
47 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST 12
48 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 KWPN 12
49 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA HOLST 12
50 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S OS 13
51 Doron Kuipers JARISCA VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 13
52 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA BWP 13
53 Robert Vos DEMPSEYS KWPN 17
54 Elin Uppling ET TOI HH KWPN 19
55 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 BWP 20
56 Samantha Mackenzie HORSETELEX CARMEN MARIA OS 20
57 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 21
58 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT 25
59 Julian De Boer EVERTON NRPS 25
60 Annelies Vorsselmans SHAKIRA Z KWPN Ret
60 Jennifer Goddard VDL DEBORA S ZANG Ret
60 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 KWPN Ret
60 Lennard De Boer ASTAKKATO BWP Ret
60 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO HANN Ret
65 Vasco Campana EBALIA KWPN Eli