Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIERDEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
6/6/2021
CSI2* WIERDEN - WIERDEN, NED
50
6/2/2021 - 6/6/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilton Porter DIAMONTE DARCO 0 0 38.8 $7,755.95
2 Harrie Wiering GWEEDORE VD GROOTE KAMPS Z GREAT BRIT 0 0 39.19 $6,204.76
3 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 0 0 41.94 $4,653.57
4 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 42.44 $3,102.38
5 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z 0 0 43.11 $2,171.67
6 Chantal Regter CONCHACCO ZANG 0 0 47.46 $1,706.31
7 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 0 1 50.41 $1,240.95
8 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 0 4 41.67 $930.71
9 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 4 44.7 $930.71
10 Josta Van Straaten DIOR BIN SARAH 0 8 41.63 $775.60
11 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 1 $775.60
12 Julian De Boer ISIS 4 $775.60
13 Michael G Duffy VERTIGE DE GALARZACS 4 $122.14
14 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN SELLE FRAN 4
15 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 4
16 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 KWPN 4
17 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY WESTF 4
18 Caroline Muller HEMATIET KWPN 4
19 John Mulligan EL GRECO 4
20 Sven Peters CHANNEL KWPN 4
21 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO KWPN 4
22 Doron Kuipers GABRI 5
23 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 5
24 Alex David Gill HOLY MOLEY 5
25 Lennard De Boer TINKERBELL Z 5
26 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 5
27 Sally Hopkinson ERUNELLA D 5
28 Conor Drain DIALETTO PS 8
29 Angelique Hoorn EXPECTATION OF ROMANCE 8
30 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA KWPN 8
31 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 8
32 Nick Van Den Broek HA-CANTOS DSP 9
33 Remco Been GRANNY SMITH APPLE 9
34 Henk Frederiks HARM-B 9
35 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL 9
36 Jip Spruijt EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA KWPN 9
37 Wesley Mulder FOR YOUR PLEASURE WM 9
38 Stephanie Bohe HALDOR 9
39 Berber Dijkman FABRICE BWP 11
40 Bas Van der Aa HAKKINEN N 12
41 Eveliina Talvio ITS ME G 12
42 Ernesto Canseco FIRENZO 12
43 Kim Hoogenraat HOSANNE ES KWPN 13
44 Iris Hakvoort VIVANT 13
45 Celeste Van Der Poel ROMINA L 22
46 Stefanie Heins GUTASCHA Ret
46 Nando De Miranda DREAM DU PHARE Ret
46 Sebastian Adams DREE BOEKEN'S VIVIAN Ret
46 Ryoji Takada CLICK N'CHIC HDC Ret
46 Amber Fijen JAMAICA VAN'THEIKE SWB Ret