Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
8/20/2021
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
63
8/17/2021 - 8/22/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 0 51.58 $7,786.49
2 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 0 0 51.85 $6,229.19
3 Aggelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 0 4 52.2 $4,671.89
4 Tomasz Miskiewicz VELVET LAZAR 0 4 56.21 $3,114.60
5 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 0 12 65.1 $2,180.22
6 Laetitia Pauli VINVIN DE LEVAUX 1 $1,713.03
7 Hendrik Dowe GLOBAL CLOCKWISE SF 4 $1,245.84
8 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 4 $934.38
9 Luca Coata CASSIRANA DEL RILATE OLDBG 4 $934.38
10 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 4 $778.65
11 Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE 4 $778.65
12 Mariana Michlickova CLAIRE 159 4 $778.65
13 Ivaylo Bonev COUNT EBONY 5 $244.28
14 Elena Datti NEBBIA DELLE SCHIAVE 5 $244.28
15 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 5 $244.28
16 Zoltan Czekus DISCO 5 $244.28
17 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 6
18 Armin Himmelreich VINO V'T KOSTERHOF Z 8
19 Nicola Grunthalova CAREFUL Z 8
20 Peter Szuhai TANJA 8
21 Alexander Muller MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON 8
22 Lara-Marie Juraske CARRACIO 2 8
23 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 8
24 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 8
25 Martina Simoni EVENZO HOLST 8
26 Christian Rhomberg CONSTANZE KWPN 9
27 Andras Jun. Kovy FAQUITOL-S 9
28 Aliz Alasztics CONCORDIA HB 9
29 Matthias Atzmuller NELSON 240 OLDBG 9
30 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 9
31 Alice Janout CLIDE 2 9
32 Filip Dolezal NAGANO HOLST 10
33 Marek Klus LARGO 11
34 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 12
35 Bianca Babanitz CHARMANTOS 12
36 Szabolcs Krucso ACCOTON PS 12
37 Massimo Pacciani CAPOEN 12
38 Ales Opatrny COLIN Z 12
39 Luisa Himmelreich CLENUR 12
40 Andreas Knippling CASCADELLO'S BOY OS 13
41 Frederik Frank Madsen BLACK PEARL 92 13
42 Luigi Del Prete CHONNY OS 13
43 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 13
44 Tiara Bleicher GIMONDI CKV KWPN 13
45 Gustave Angeloz CON DITION 13
46 Gyula Szuhai LAWISANGOS BAVARIAN W 14
47 Bianca Ruscher CELSIA 14
48 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E HOLST 15
49 Michaela Jeskova OLISCO.P. 15
50 Anna Helebrantova EPO VAN DE ACHTERHOEK Z 16
51 Romilly Simmons IN THE AIR 16
52 Lucie Strnadlova STOCANTES 17
53 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 23
54 Lidija Grum LG VETTORI 26
55 Pheline Ahlmann DIALO Ret
55 Maximilian Wirzberger Jach MONTELINO 24 Ret
55 Virag Weinhardt CHICLANA 10 WESTF Ret
55 Dominika Gaalova CHACELAND ZWEIB Ret
55 Radovan Sillo HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH HANN Eli
55 Patrick Lam LE CHIFFRE CR Ret
55 Kamil Papousek CHARLYN Eli
55 Lajos Szikszai Jr NORDSTERN 109 Ret
55 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY Ret