Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
8/17/2018
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
63
8/14/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B ZANG 0 0 44.11 $7,435.81
2 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 0 0 44.41 $5,948.64
3 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V KWPN 0 0 45.69 $4,461.48
4 Jiri Hruska ORIDA-M NWB 0 0 47.6 $2,974.32
5 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY 0 0 48.41 $2,082.02
6 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE UNIRE 0 0 50.09 $1,635.87
7 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR SI 0 0 52.96 $1,189.72
8 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN WESTF 0 4 44.71 $892.29
9 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 0 4 45.88 $892.29
10 Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6 0 4 46.63 $743.58
11 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B HOLST 0 4 47.51 $743.58
12 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER ZANG 0 4 51.96 $743.58
13 Romana Hartl CASSIUS CLAY BE B 0 4 53.64 $240.83
14 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 0 4 54.94 $240.83
15 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 KWPN 0 4 56.37 $240.83
16 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI 0 4 61.12 $240.83
17 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 BWP 0 16 52.68 $240.83
18 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 KWPN 0 Eli $240.83
19 Sander Geerink ELIGIUS HOLST 4
20 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 KWPN 4
21 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 WESTF 4
22 Luca Coata CRANDESSA OLDBG 4
22 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO KWPN 4
24 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B OLDBG 4
25 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO BAVAR 4
26 Bronislav Chudyba VERSO DU THOT 4
27 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 SF 4
28 Magdalena Margreiter PSS DENVER OLDENBURG 4
29 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA KWPN 4
30 Lucie Strnadlova FALL RIVER BLUE VDL 4
31 Sameh El Dahan ECXOTIC 4
32 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE PSH 4
33 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 WESTF 4
34 Thomas Burger KLEONS EMPIRE HOLST 4
35 Luigi Del Prete CHONNY OLDBG 4
36 Nuri Dijks CENTURIO 4
37 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE KWPN 6
38 Balazs Varga LOTTI 8
39 Aggelos Touloupis LETIZIA 49 HSH 8
40 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA 8
41 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 8
42 Tina Salkova FRASCATI VT HULST WESTF 8
43 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I 8
44 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z HOLST 8
45 Alexander Muller QUATTRO LOMA SB ZANG 8
46 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN 8
47 Santa Steinberga CALOLA OS 8
48 Slawomir Uchwat Q 7 WESTF 8
49 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA HOLST 9
50 Vanessa-Joy Nagele VEGAS DE ALKANTARA AES 12
51 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 12
52 Theresa Pachler ZAPHIRA 14 WESTF 12
53 Filip Dolezal EXCLUSIVE DEMETER HOLST 12
54 Gabriella Mate Leza COSTA VON AARHOF CH DWB 13
55 Sara Alexandra Orviska HELLAS VAN HET KEIZERSHOF 16
56 Maximilian Lill EMMA-RIENDE 16
57 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG 20
58 Joanne Sloan Allen AMIGO CASCADA M BWP Ret
59 Stefan Leber CALL ON ME 6 WESTF Eli
59 Jurgen Stenfert ALLEGRO OLDBG Eli
59 Josefina Goess Saurau SIEC CASTILLO Eli
59 Pascal Bettschen CAMPARI HOLST Eli
59 Natalia Belova MERCURY Eli