Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/25/2017
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
67
8/22/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 0 0 48.9 $6,420.35
2 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 0 0 49.42 $5,136.28
3 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO OLDBG 0 0 52.84 $3,852.21
4 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY SA 0 4 51.01 $2,568.14
5 Matteo Zamana EH QUERRY OLDBG 0 4 53.34 $1,797.69
6 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION HOLST 1 $1,412.47
7 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 4 $1,027.25
8 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY KWPN 4 $770.44
9 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi CHA CHA CHA 7 UNIRE 4 $770.44
10 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 OLDBG 4 $642.03
11 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN KWPN 4 $642.03
12 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE 4 $642.03
13 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH OS 4 $208.79
14 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH ZANG 4 $208.79
15 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 ZANG 4 $208.79
16 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA DSP 4 $208.79
17 Bjorn Nagel NUMBER ONE 32 SI 4 $208.79
18 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG COOPER WESTF 4
19 Nicole Ferranti BON JOVI WESTF 4
20 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT KWPN 4
21 Aleksandr Lis CHAK AES 5
22 Philipp Makowei CHELSEA 96 HANN 8
23 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WARMBLOOD 8
24 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL BWP 8
25 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO HOLST 8
26 Bianca Babanitz FSS CATCH PHRASE 8
27 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HANN 8
28 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA KWPN 8
29 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z HOLST 8
30 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO ZANG 8
31 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG 8
32 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER BWP 9
33 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z KWPN 9
34 Filippo Lupis BREEZER ZANG 9
35 Tajda Bosio LODONKOR 9
36 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 9
37 Alexandra Spenlenhauer CARDINO OS 10
38 Giuliano Dominici STANFORD 13 HOLST 12
39 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais BELCANTO Z 12
40 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL ZANG 12
41 Christoffer Lindenberg STATHAGO KWPN 12
42 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 OLDBG 12
43 Benedikt Domaingo LUXUS PUR BAYER 13
44 Carsten Titsch UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU OLDBG 16
45 Michal Zak COOL SILVI 16
46 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 16
47 Alessandra Bichsel CHARIVARI KG HOLST 16
48 Anna-Julia Kontio KALENCE FLYING 16
49 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA CH 16
50 Sergei Motyguine DYLAN AES 16
51 Flami Formilli Fendi TINY BOY KWPN 20
52 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 OLDBG 20
53 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CLEARSTAY HOLST 21
54 Vladimir Malak CROOK HOLST 25
55 Katrin Pfingstl WALLY HOLST 26
56 Sameh El Dahan LEEN 32
57 Matej Kotalik ARAMIS Eli
57 Bartosz Goszczynski CASCH M E Eli
59 Hendrik Gravemeier ZALANDRA 2 KWPN Ret
59 Margherita Rocca ARAUCA NOESAR Z Ret
59 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL Ret
59 Daniels Ulescenko MOON RAY KWPN Ret
59 Joanne Sloan Allen FAIRPLAY WESTF Ret
59 Sascha Kainz CASENTO HANN Ret
59 Nakita Misner COMPELLING WESTF Ret
59 Feren Eszes ARGON Ret
59 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 Ret