Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/18/2017
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
71
8/15/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kathrin Muller CORNETTA 24 HOLST 0 0 43.02 $6,420.35
2 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 0 0 44.07 $5,136.28
3 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 0 0 44.69 $3,852.21
4 Luca Coata CRANDESSA DSP 0 0 44.99 $2,568.14
5 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO KWPN 0 0 45.5 $1,797.69
6 Matteo Zamana EH QUERRY WESTF 0 0 45.89 $1,412.47
7 Radovan Sillo GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO HOLST 0 0 46.55 $1,027.25
8 Simon Widmann CHICAGO 109 BWP 0 0 46.69 $770.44
9 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 BAD-WU 0 0 50.14 $770.44
10 Kai Schafer OKTAVIAN 17 HOLST 0 0 56.37 $642.03
11 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY DSP 0 4 44.37 $642.03
12 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG UNIRE 0 4 45.53 $642.03
13 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 BWP 0 4 46.33 $208.79
14 Philipp Makowei CHELSEA 96 0 8 44.16 $208.79
15 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I WARMBLOOD 0 8 46.48 $208.79
16 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais BELCANTO Z HOLST 0 8 47.51 $208.79
17 Franz Steinwandtner ORAGE D'ETE ZANG 0 WD 73.68 $208.79
18 Carsten Titsch UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU SF 4 $208.79
19 Vacla Stanek FOREVER VAN DE NOORDHEUV 4
20 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA 4
21 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL HOLST 4
22 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 KWPN 4
23 Aleksandr Lis CHAK HOLST 4
24 Alice Janout WODKA LIME HANN 4
25 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER KWPN 4
26 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI KWPN 4
27 Gerfried Puck BO OLDBG 4
28 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE KWPN 4
29 Bjorn Nagel NUMBER ONE 32 OS 4
30 Anna-Julia Kontio KALENCE FLYING WESTF 4
31 Stefanie Bistan MERCURY CH 4
32 Angel Niagolov CHACCOTHAGO ZANG 4
33 Rosa Schrot CELPIK WESTFALE 4
34 Tina Salkova FRASCATI VT HULST MECKLENBGR 4
35 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 4
36 Sascha Kainz CASENTO HOLST 4
37 Alexandra Spenlenhauer CARDINO WESTF 6
38 Filippo Bassan BUPINA HOLST 8
39 Andrey Gochev BALOUFINA KWPN 8
40 Sameh El Dahan LEEN 8
41 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA 8
42 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE 8
43 Anna Rantner LUIZARD KWPN 8
44 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z RHEIN 8
45 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY ZANG 8
46 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN ASSI 8
47 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH 8
48 Filippo Lupis COIDAM ZANG 8
49 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO SI 8
50 Benedikt Domaingo LUXUS PUR HANN WB 12
51 Barbora Tomanova CLINTON OLDBG 12
52 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 12
53 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B HOLST 12
54 Alessandra Bichsel CHARIVARI KG BAVAR 12
55 Nicole Ferranti BON JOVI 12
56 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 12
57 Michal Zak EDUARD BAYER 12
58 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA KWPN 12
59 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA AES 12
60 Henri Kovacs RADIHAZA ESTIKE SI 12
61 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT HSH 16
62 Nakita Misner COMPELLING AES 16
63 Alena Gasperl CHACCO BELLA 16
64 Bianca Babanitz FSS CATCH PHRASE OLDBG 16
65 Boris Boor MALIBU MOOSE HANN 16
66 Feren Eszes ARGON 16
67 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO 17
68 Michael Viehweg CHIEF JOHNNY Eli
68 Gianluca Mario Pirovano RENATA DU THEIL WESTF Eli
68 Chris Popp VENAL DE LA SALLE SF Eli
71 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO Ret