Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/30/2017
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
58
6/27/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roberto Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER 0 0 45.76 $6,420.35
2 Bronislav Chudyba EXTASY III 0 0 47.38 $5,136.28
3 Bjorn Nagel NERRADO HANN 0 0 48.8 $3,852.21
4 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B HOLST 0 0 50.13 $2,568.14
5 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH ZANG 0 0 51 $1,797.69
6 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET ZANG 0 0 51.8 $1,412.47
7 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HOLST 0 0 53.18 $1,027.25
8 Kai Schafer FLIGHT OF IKARUS HOLST 0 4 50.89 $770.44
9 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HANN 0 4 51.98 $770.44
10 Juraj Hanulay DONJO KWPN 0 8 51.91 $642.03
11 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN KWPN 1 $642.03
12 Nina Schafer OKTAVIAN 17 OS 1 $642.03
13 Alexandra Spenlenhauer CARDINO DSP 3 $208.79
14 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 HOLST 4 $208.79
15 Kathrin Muller CORNETTA 24 HOLST 4 $208.79
16 Roberto Turchetto BARON 4
17 Christian Hess LOVER BOY 33 KWPN 4
18 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 HOLST 4
19 Matteo Zamana RAMITA MAIL WESTF 4
20 Andrej Holly QUINTANA SF 4
21 Sascha Kainz CASENTO WESTFALE 4
22 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG HEARTBEAT WESTF 5
23 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO KWPN 5
24 Vanessa-Joy Nagele CORALI ZWEIB 5
25 Monika Stangelova EMMERTON HOLST 5
26 Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN KWPN 6
27 Manuel Pinto CHESTERFIELD DE JOCHRI KWPN 8
28 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B SBS 8
29 Simon Johann Zuchi LEVITO VON PACHERN BAVAR 8
30 Giampiero Garofalo DUARTE OLDBG 8
31 Maximilian Bremicker ULISBLUE 8
32 Kayla Yandri Gertenbach ULYSSE D'EN HAUT SF 8
33 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 SF 8
34 Benedikt Domaingo LUXUS PUR KWPN 8
35 Alice Janout WODKA LIME OLDBG 8
36 Christoph Kaufmann CALIPPO 46 KWPN 9
37 Lukasz Wasilewski WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE HOLST 11
38 Jakub Krzyzosiak ATIQUA 12
39 Bianca Babanitz LA FILLE ROUGE HOLST 12
40 Chloe Aston AMIGO T OLDBG 12
41 Marco Marmont CABRIOLE DU VAL TIBERMONT KWPN 13
42 Jaroslav Sima CHAPEAU BB Z SBS 13
43 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC ZANG 14
44 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z KWPN 16
45 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z ZANG 16
46 Viliam Jun. Nasticky SABRINA ZANG 16
47 Stefanie Hirnbock ARTISTE DE L'ESCAILLE SVK WB 17
48 Michal Zak EDUARD SBS 20
49 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO KWPN 21
50 Alexey Tyushkevich CARTOUCHE OLDBG Eli
51 Romana Hartl CLEVER BE B KWPN Ret
51 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 BWP Ret
51 Alessandra Bichsel STAKKANUJA BAVAR Ret
51 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN OLDBG Ret
51 Boris Boor MALIBU MOOSE Ret
51 Daniel Bottcher LB SIR SINGULAR Ret
51 Federico Formentini WOSCINTON GOOD BYE HANN Ret
51 Jonathan Arleff VABIMA SI Ret