Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/30/2019
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
42
6/25/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC 0 0 46.04 $7,127.00
2 Karl Schneider CITRONELLO Z 0 0 48.81 $5,701.60
3 Christoph Kroll CON LIBERTY ZANG 0 0 48.87 $4,276.20
4 Manfred Scheid CHESMU KJ 0 0 49.25 $2,850.80
5 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 0 4 47.61 $1,995.56
6 Michol Del Signore ENANDA KWPN 0 8 51.69 $1,567.94
7 Husnu Dinc DOWNING STREET KWPN 0 8 56.32 $1,140.32
8 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY KWPN 4 $855.24
9 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 HOLST 4 $855.24
10 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z 4 $712.70
11 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 4 $712.70
12 Lisa Candin ULYSSE D'EN HAUT 4 $712.70
13 Sally Carina Zwiener BISCUIT PLUS SF 4
14 Alexandra Spenlenhauer COPPERPHILD 4
15 Peter Englbrecht KLEONS EMPIRE WESTF 4
16 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE OLDBG 4
17 Kaan Kizilkaplan CHARMEUR 427 4
18 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 8
19 David Horvath GENTLE BLUE BE 8
20 Radovan Sillo FIRST DE L'HERIBUS 8
21 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO 8
22 Lajos Szikszai Jr ARIANE 413 9
23 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 12
24 Tomas Kuchar BRESCIANO HOLST 12
25 Necmi Eren QUOTE ZAVAAN 13
26 Christian Rhomberg BUDAPEST 5 ZANG 14
27 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 HSH 16
28 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 OS 16
29 Dominika Gaalova ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS 16
30 Lorenzo Barzaghi JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE Ret
30 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL Ret
30 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 KWPN Ret
30 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON Ret
30 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR Ret
30 Clarissa Lyra HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING Ret
30 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE Ret
30 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER SF Ret
30 Marcel Schneider KATOKI VAN DE KOPSHOEVE Ret
30 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS BWP Ret
30 Natalia Czernik DUKE G KWPN Ret
41 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO AES Eli
41 Siegfried Schlemmer FLICK FLACK Eli