Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/28/2018
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
48
10/25/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 OS 0 0 38.94 $7,435.81
2 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 0 0 39.39 $5,948.64
3 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT HOLST 0 0 40.1 $4,461.48
4 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 0 0 41.87 $2,974.32
5 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER BWP 0 0 41.9 $2,082.02
6 Alfred Stoger CARANJO Z 0 4 40.32 $1,635.87
7 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG ZANG 0 4 40.68 $1,189.72
8 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B BWP 0 4 42.4 $892.29
9 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 ZANG 1 $892.29
10 Tim Hoster QUINTARO 9 1 $743.58
11 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 4 $743.58
12 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO OS 4 $492.20
12 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY ZWEIB 4 $492.20
14 Stefan Eder FAROUCHE 3 4
15 Kai Schafer CASSATA 3 4
16 Magdalena Margreiter PSS DENVER 4
17 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 KWPN 4
18 Barna Burucs SIR WINSTON C 4
19 Christian Schranz COOL HAND LUKE 3 OLDBG 4
20 Lisa Schranz CASCADEUR 88 HOLST 8
21 Matej Kotalik SIR SID HOLST 8
22 Benedikt Domaingo LUXUS PUR 8
23 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 OLDBG 8
24 Andrej Holly QUINTANA OLDENBURGE 8
25 Pia Stieborsky COLLINA 19 WESTFALE 8
26 Sonke Kohrock TRANSPOFIX VANCOUVER OS 8
27 Sally Carina Zwiener BISCUIT PLUS 8
28 Denise Ruth ULYSSE D'EN HAUT 9
29 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL SF 11
30 Michael Fries PICASSO 67 HOLST 12
31 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HANN 12
32 Anna Rantner LUIZARD HOLST 12
33 Lea-Florentina Kohl COMMANDER 5 RHEIN 12
34 Matthias Raisch MAGIC 14 BAD-WU 13
35 Balasz Horvath LAGUILOT Z OS 13
36 Dominik Juffinger GREEN'S QUIDAM 16
37 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 17
38 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 17
39 Michal Zak EDUARD WESTF 20
40 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 KWPN Ret
40 Jan Stetina VERDI S OLDBG Ret
40 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG SORENTO KWPN Ret
40 Theresa Pachler CRIZZ Ret
40 Daniel Sonnberger QUIDAM'S CLASSIC HOLST Ret
40 Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6 HOLST Ret
40 Christian Juza MISTER Z HOLST Ret
40 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z ZANG Ret
40 Aron Jakab ZUMBA Ret