Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/19/2018
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
46
8/14/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY ZANG 0 0 49.65 $7,435.81
2 Bronislav Chudyba VERSO DU THOT UNIRE 0 0 51.86 $5,948.64
3 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA SF 0 0 53.17 $4,461.48
4 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 0 0 54.58 $2,974.32
5 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH KWPN 0 4 49.33 $2,082.02
6 Gerfried Puck BIONDA 3 LU 0 4 49.61 $1,635.87
7 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN KWPN 0 4 50.09 $1,189.72
8 Alfred Greimel CHABLIS PREMIER 0 4 53 $892.29
9 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 4 53.99 $892.29
10 Andreas Knippling CRISTIN OLDBG 0 8 53.82 $743.58
11 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR 4 $743.58
12 Luca Coata CRANDESSA KWPN 4 $743.58
13 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B KWPN 4
14 Maximilian Lill CAPTAIN CARLOS ZANG 4
15 Sander Geerink DONNER IK HOLST 4
16 Magdalena Margreiter PSS DENVER OS 4
17 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 KWPN 4
18 Thomas Burger KLEONS EMPIRE DSP 4
19 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE OLDBG 4
20 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE WESTF 4
21 Matteo Del Prete ATHINA 4
22 Filip Dolezal EXCLUSIVE DEMETER AES 5
23 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR DWB 5
24 Balazs Varga LOTTI WESTF 8
25 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HSH 8
26 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 BWP 8
27 Markus Saurugg BALOUBET BY ETL WESTF 8
28 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH HOLST 8
29 Luigi Del Prete CHONNY ZANG 8
30 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 8
31 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA OLDENBURG 12
32 Tina Salkova FRASCATI VT HULST 12
33 Jamie Wingrove BART VI 12
34 Lucie Strnadlova FALL RIVER BLUE VDL KWPN 12
35 Theresa Pachler ZAPHIRA 14 12
36 Benjamin Saurugg BRASILIA 6 HOLST 16
37 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 HOLST 16
38 Franz Steinwandtner CEDRIC 67 HOLST 16
39 Sameh El Dahan ECXOTIC 20
40 Santa Steinberga CALOLA PSH 20
41 Aggelos Touloupis LETIZIA 49 WESTF Ret
41 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 Ret
41 Michaela Jeskova CARA KANN OLDBG Ret
41 Nuri Dijks CENTURIO OS Ret
41 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE KWPN Ret
41 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z SI Ret