Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WIENER NEUSTADT GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/20/2017
CSI2* WIENER NEUSTADT - WIENER NEUSTADT, AUT
48
8/15/2017 - 8/20/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Makowei CHELSEA 96 SI 0 0 47.39 $6,524.75
2 Thomas Kleis FORTUNE 17 WARMBLOOD 0 0 47.43 $5,219.80
3 Matteo Zamana RAMITA MAIL WESTF 1 $3,914.85
4 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE SF 2 $2,609.90
5 Dieter Kofler ASKABAN KWPN 4 $1,826.93
6 Markus Saurugg TEXAS I 4 $1,435.44
7 Filippo Bassan BUPINA HOLST 4 $1,043.96
8 Gerfried Puck BO KWPN 4 $782.97
9 Bjorn Nagel NERRADO KWPN 4 $782.97
10 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI HOLST 4 $652.47
11 Barbora Tomanova SORCERESS OLDBG 4 $652.47
12 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL 4 $652.47
13 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 KWPN 4
14 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY DSP 4
15 Luca Coata CRANDESSA UNIRE 4
16 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA KWPN 5
17 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais BELCANTO Z 5
18 Aleksandr Lis CHAK ZANG 5
19 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO HANN 5
20 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 HANN WB 5
21 Theresa Pachler ZAPHIRA 14 BAYER 6
22 Rosa Schrot CELPIK HOLST 6
23 Bianca Babanitz LA FILLE ROUGE MECKLENBGR 6
24 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z OLDBG 8
25 Amke Stroman FORCHELLO ZANG 8
26 Vacla Stanek FOREVER VAN DE NOORDHEUV WESTF 8
27 Andreas Brenner TREBOX ACORADA 8
28 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 8
29 Lisa Maria Rudigier CHATANOOGA Z BWP 8
30 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH ZANG 9
31 Sascha Kainz CASENTO ZANG 10
32 Sameh El Dahan LEEN WESTF 12
33 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG 12
34 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 BWP 12
35 Stefanie Bistan MERCURY HOLST 13
36 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER ZANG 13
37 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO KWPN 13
38 Michal Zak EDUARD HOLST 14
39 Andrey Gochev BALOUFINA KWPN 14
40 Anna-Julia Kontio BIONDA 16 17
41 Anna Rantner LUIZARD 21
42 Jorg Oppermann ECKHART 2 RHEIN 21
43 Nuri Dijks EXCLUSIVE KWPN 27
44 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY KWPN 29
45 Alice Janout WODKA LIME ASSI Eli
46 Kathrin Muller CORNETTA 24 KWPN Ret
46 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 Ret
46 Luca Inselvini LEONIDA HOLST Ret