Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WETTENHALL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/30/2019
CSI2* WETTENHALL - WETTENHALL, GBR
38
6/28/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 0 0 28.49 $10,445.30
2 Julie Welles CONSTABLE II ZANG 0 0 28.97 $6,330.48
3 Richard Howley SEAHORSE Z KWPN 0 0 28.98 $4,747.87
4 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF ZANG 0 0 29.48 $3,165.24
5 Max Routledge BALULU 0 0 29.89 $1,899.14
6 Jamie Wingrove HAPPYDAM 0 0 29.93 $1,424.36
7 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE BWP 0 0 30.29 $949.57
8 Geoff Billington CON MAN JX AES 0 0 30.51 $791.31
9 Charlie Jones DEXTER SSH 0 0 32.25 $633.04
10 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 DWB 0 0 33.25 $633.04
11 Sarah Lundy DIABLO V 0 4 35.48 $316.53
12 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III 0 4 37.68 $316.53
13 Simon Buckley ELIA KWPN 0 8 32.95
14 Tracey Newman CHALLENGE 0 8 33.08
15 Paul Barker DALTON W KWPN 0 16 30.58
16 Nicola Barry DARIEN II 1
17 Harry Whall EXSULTATE DES HAYETTES KWPN 1
18 Annabel Shields CREEVAGH CARISMA 4
19 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 4
20 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA AES 4
21 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL DWB 4
22 Corinne Collins BUGATTI B ISH 4
23 Louise Simpson FELIX X KWPN 4
24 Louise Saywell ARAKAN 4
25 Faye Adams GLADIATOR 4
26 Sarah Billington UFORIA JX 4
27 Charlotte Flack FERGUS SSH 4
28 Richard Jones ZOE H KWPN 4
29 John Ellis ASHDALE LUISON KWPN 4
30 Abbie Bevan FABIOLA FAIRY V AES 5
31 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH KWPN 8
32 Beth Vernon KWANTOS VAN HET MEIERHOF 8
33 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA 8
34 Antonia Platt AMIGO 9
35 Jonathan Dixon GUUS-GELUK 16
36 Mark Armstrong JUHARAH Ret
36 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP Ret
36 Gregory Hill BIG BEN KWPN Ret