Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WESTERGELLERSEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
4/16/2021
CSI2* WESTERGELLERSEN - WESTERGELLERSEN, GER
66
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 0 0 40.24 $7,755.95
2 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 0 40.79 $6,204.76
3 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA 0 0 40.86 $4,653.57
4 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ OS 0 0 40.94 $3,102.38
5 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R 0 0 42.05 $2,171.67
6 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR 0 0 42.49 $1,706.31
7 Lars Bak Andersen COLINA 70 0 0 44.65 $1,240.95
8 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 0 0 45.81 $930.71
9 Max Nieberg HIGHWAY FBH HOLST 0 4 44.31 $930.71
10 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA 0 4 44.58 $775.60
11 Eoin McMahon CONSISTENT 0 4 45.47 $775.60
12 Thomas Kleis DONNA LOTTCHEN 0 8 47.6 $775.60
13 Simon Heineke ALINA 440 0 Eli $152.68
14 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HOLST 1 $152.68
15 Gerald Nothdurft LEVI LAMOUR WESTF 1 $152.68
16 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 1 $152.68
17 Marcus Ehning MISANTO PRET A TOUT 4 $152.68
18 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 SF 4
19 Linda Heed DECURIO WESTF 4
20 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 4
21 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W HOLST 4
22 Hergen Forkert LUDWIGSLUST 2 4
23 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA 4
24 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 4
25 Alexa Stais QUINTUS HB 4
26 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 4
27 Christopher Klasener QUICK JUMP W HOLST 4
28 Sarah Nagel-Tornau CAROUGE 8 5
29 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE 5
30 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS HOLST 5
31 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER 5
32 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 5
33 Teike Carstensen CARETINA KWPN 5
34 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 5
35 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO 5
36 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN HOLST 5
37 Mick Haunhorst IRELAND 5
38 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 6
39 Hanne Ahlmann NERRADO 6
40 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO HOLST 8
41 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 8
42 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues COOLINSKY ML 8
43 Hanna Schreder LITTLE BIT BIGGER 8
44 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 8
45 Sven Gero Hunicke CEDRIC 83 HOLST 8
46 Max Haunhorst COLANI 70 9
47 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 9
47 Lisa Huep DELUXE ILTON 9
49 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S BWP 9
50 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA KWPN 9
51 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z HOLST 9
52 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO ZANG 9
53 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE 11
54 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 12
55 Mikko Maentausta CARRIADO KWPN 13
56 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 13
57 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CITA Z HOLST 13
58 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 13
59 Beeke Carstensen MOCCA 43 13
60 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU HANN 15
61 Lars Nieberg BEN 431 Eli
61 Torben Frandsen ZAPITOL S Z Ret
61 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED Ret
61 Elisa Marlene Von Hacht LEVERAGE Ret
61 Kathrin Vieregge CASSEY 7 HOLST Ret
61 Margrethe Hartmann FIGHTER DHH Ret