Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WESTERGELLERSEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/17/2022
CSI2* WESTERGELLERSEN - WESTERGELLERSEN, GER
44
4/13/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 0 0 36.98 $7,247.23
2 Michael Kolz CELLATO HOLST 0 0 37.34 $5,797.78
3 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 37.47 $4,348.34
4 Harm Lahde GREY CHESTER 2 0 0 38.16 $2,898.89
5 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 0 0 38.44 $2,029.22
6 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 0 39.25 $1,594.39
7 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann SPECTRE H ZVDP 0 0 40.06 $1,159.56
8 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 0 0 40.44 $869.67
9 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W SCSL 0 4 40.47 $869.67
10 Alexa Stais MESSALIA BLUE PS 0 4 40.68 $724.72
11 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 0 4 40.71 $724.72
12 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE 0 $724.72
13 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 1
14 Viktor Melin ATINA HOLST 4
15 Rene Dittmer FARRERO KWPN 4
16 Carsten-Otto Nagel DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE KWPN 4
16 Niklas Arvidsson HOTMAIL 4
18 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHALOU SARE 4
19 Magnus Schmidt QUANTUM 20 4
20 Lars Bak Andersen CARAYUNO 4
21 Tina Lund CARALLO 4
22 Laerke Olesen BOMBAY 36 4
23 Pato Muente GUNFIRE PJ 4
24 Josch Lohden CHARISSA 4
25 Annina Nordstrom FUZHOU 8
26 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 8
26 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO 8
28 Nano Healy QUINTUS HB DWB 8
29 Emelie Theuerkauf LUIGGI W 9
30 Christian Jansen AAGAARDENS CALINA 10
31 Sofie Svensson COOPER VA 10
32 Hilmar Meyer DRAG DU BUISSON Z 10
33 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 ZANG 12
34 Alexander Bontemps CRAZY DAISY 13 HOLST 12
35 Marvin Schwarzbach T-RALTES Z 13
36 Jens Wawrauschek ALLEGRO SUN 2 ZANG 14
37 Edmond Guntz Malblanc IRIS 16
38 Katharina Braulke KINGSTON FBH 20
39 Charlotte Grave CARACAS 109 DSP 20
40 Sven Gero Hunicke CHANIO 28
41 Thomas Brandt CASINO 92 28
42 Lars Trier Kjoeller DINAPO Ret
42 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CELINE 267 Ret
42 Lisa Maria Funke COEUR DE LION 22 Eli