Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WESTERGELLERSEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/18/2021
CSI2* WESTERGELLERSEN - WESTERGELLERSEN, GER
53
4/15/2021 - 4/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W HOLST 0 0 41.69 $7,786.49
2 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 0 0 43.27 $6,229.19
3 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO ZANG 0 0 43.83 $4,671.89
4 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 0 0 44.63 $3,114.60
5 Linda Heed DECURIO WESTF 0 0 45.06 $2,180.22
6 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 0 0 45.1 $1,713.03
7 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE WESTF 0 0 45.19 $1,245.84
8 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA 0 4 46.31 $934.38
9 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO HOLST 0 8 42.14 $934.38
10 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 1 $778.65
11 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE KWPN 1 $778.65
12 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 1 $778.65
13 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN 1 $152.68
14 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 1 $152.68
15 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E KWPN 1
16 Mikko Maentausta CARRIADO HOLST 1
17 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 2
18 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 HOLST 4
19 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH HOLST 4
20 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 4
21 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
22 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 4
23 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 4
24 Rikke Haastrup NOMANEE 5
25 Pheline Ahlmann EKATHARINA 5
26 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 5
27 Manuel Prause CADILLAC 54 6
28 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CASCORRADO 6
29 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 6
30 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R HOLST 8
31 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 8
32 Christopher Klasener CLASSIC MAN V 8
33 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU WESTF 8
34 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS 8
35 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 8
36 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER 9
37 Beeke Carstensen MOCCA 43 9
38 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S AMERICANA HANN 12
39 Teike Carstensen CARETINA 12
40 Sarah Nagel-Tornau CAROUGE 8 13
41 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CHAPO 2 13
42 Mick Haunhorst IRELAND 13
43 Lisa Huep CALVILOT 14
44 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE OS 17
45 Sven Gero Hunicke CHARISSA 24
46 Hanne Ahlmann NERRADO Ret
46 Thomas Kleis SILBERPFEIL M HOLST Ret
46 Alexa Stais QUINTUS HB OLDBG Ret
46 Max Haunhorst COLANI 70 Ret
46 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N Ret
46 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 Ret
46 Sven Heitkemper DENTO HOLST Ret
46 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO KWPN Ret