Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELLINGTON NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
1/17/2021
NAT WEF 1 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
48
1/13/2021 - 1/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.274 $9,000.00
2 Tiffany Foster VIENNA HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.378 $6,600.00
3 Gabriela Reutter MAHAREES ROCK HANOVERIAN 0 0 44.482 $3,900.00
4 Margie Engle CESNA M IRISH SPOR 0 0 44.768 $2,400.00
5 Tanner Korotkin AYAMONTE BG Z WARMBLOOD 0 4 46.47 $1,800.00
6 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 ZANG 0 4 47.506 $1,500.00
7 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA HOLSTEINER 0 4 49.325 $1,200.00
8 McLain Ward TOULOUSE Z KWPN 0 8 45.043 $900.00
9 Flo Norris GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHO WARMBLOOD 0 15 52.189 $900.00
10 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI BWP 1 $600.00
11 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE 1 $600.00
12 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z KWPN 1 $600.00
13 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT ZANGERSHEI 2
14 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH 4
15 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE OS 4
16 Lauren Crooks DINAMIKA SELLE FRAN 4
17 Ali Wolff FOOTLOOSE HX OLDENBURG 4
18 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA DUTCH WARM 4
19 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Hilary Mc Nerney LOVELIGHT 4
21 Jessica Springsteen HUNGRY HEART HOLSTEINER 4
22 Conor Swail GAMBLE SWEDISH WA 4
23 Ben Maher CONCONA 6
24 Darragh Kerins SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM OLDBG 6
25 Jessica Mendoza GERMETA W DUTCH WARM 8
26 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT 8
27 Grace Debney ZARINA DE VIDAU 8
28 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN SPANISH SP 8
29 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON KWPN 8
30 Laura Kraut HALEY 8
31 Austin Krawitt ZAZU KWPN 8
32 Bretton Chad GRANDEUR WP BWP 9
33 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL KWPN 10
34 Kyla Makhloghi HURRY UP B KWPN 12
35 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO KWPN 12
36 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS 12
37 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z BELGIAN WA 12
38 Simon Arango Arango FOREVER BLUE WARMBLOOD 12
39 Lauren Crooks MILTON 13
40 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z BELGIAN WA 13
41 Nora Gray LOVE 15
42 Mark Bluman VICOMTE DE LA COUR WARMBLOOD 15
43 Ryan Michael Genn COCO CHANEL M SF 16
44 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 SELLE FRAN Ret
44 Liza Finsness SHIVER Ret
44 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA Ret
44 Taylor Flury CARRASCA Z KWPN Eli