Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WELLINGTON AG SPRING 2 WELCOME GRAND PRI

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 24, 2021
Week 2021-14
4/12/2019
NAT ESP SPRING 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anna Catalina Harris Cruz
43
4/10/2019 - 4/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus AMEX Z KWPN 0 0 34.484 $7,500.00
2 Margie Engle USA NORMANDE WARMBLOOD 0 0 34.492 $5,500.00
3 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE SELLE FRAN 0 0 36.025 $3,250.00
4 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S SELLE FRAN 0 0 37.709 $2,000.00
5 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE SWB 0 0 40.418 $1,500.00
6 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD DUTCH WARM 0 WD $1,250.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S FLORENCIA 1 $1,000.00
8 Todd Minikus CALVALOU DUTCH WARM 1 $750.00
9 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS OLDENBURG 4 $750.00
10 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo BROWNIE AND CREAM 4 $500.00
11 Gemma Paternoster ALCAZAR MAIL HOLST 4 $500.00
12 Chris Ewanouski BINJA SELLE FRAN 4 $500.00
13 Tanner Korotkin ARMAGEDON KWPN 4
14 Jazz Johnson Merton CORONA SB KWPN 4
15 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES HOLST 4
16 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD HANOVERIAN 6
17 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE OLDENBURG 8
18 Joaquin Gonzalo Albisu BISCAYO KWPN 8
19 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 WARMBLOOD 8
20 Noel Vanososte DAVALLE Z WESTF 8
21 Andrew Bourns J-BOSTON S.E WARMBLOOD 8
22 Charlise Casas DIAMOND M BELGIAN WA 8
23 Jazz Johnson Merton PANDORA VG HOLSTEINER 8
24 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE SWEDISH WA 8
25 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE ZANGERSHEI 8
26 Samuel Parot DISARONNO VT KWPN 9
27 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY BELGIAN WA 10
28 Agustin Baca BROWNBOY OLDENBURG 10
29 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S KWPN 10
30 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC BELGIAN WA 12
31 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE BELGIAN WA 12
32 James Chawke BALZANE DU MAZES BELGIAN WA 12
33 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD SF 12
34 Tanner Korotkin ANALYZE THIS 14
35 Michael Desiderio AMINKA 16
36 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY DUTCH WARM 16
37 Stefanie Bistan CORNET 2 HOLSTEINER 20
38 Santiago Sztyrle VASSILISA 22
39 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA WARMBLOOD 36
40 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ UNKNOWN 45
41 Marcel Vinicius Monteiro CHA CHA CHA HANN Ret
41 Leslie Howard QUADAM ARGENTINAN Ret
43 Luisfe Morales FERRARI DN Eli